Invited groups |
2014Memorial Leon Buyle - Flanders Cup Oordegem 2014 Results - Memorial Leon Buyle - Flanders Cup Oordegem
Published by
Website:Click here Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=23th Memorial Leon Buyle
Location=Putbosstadion, Lede-Oordegem, Belgium
Date=5/07/2014 Time=23:46:04
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version = 2008j
100m women heat A, B, C,... Time :13:46
Heat:1 Wind : 0.5
1 3216 Philips Lotte 97 SPBO 13.61
2 2463 Van Damme Petra 78 KAAG 13.63
3 90 Lambert - 3 Leen 99 HALE 13.80 NR
4 3861 Bruggen Anne 97 ATLA 13.84
5 2878 Obasohan Roselyn 72 OLSE 13.97
6 3591 Beelaerts Nikita 98 SPBO 13.98
7 9129 Denimal Valentine 98 FRA 14.15
8 3633 Heraly Christine 69 UAC 14.26
100m women heat A, B, C,... Time :13:46
Heat:2 Wind : 0.5
1 1497 Crols Sarah 85 ACW 12.81
2 995 Verdurmen Linsey 83 AVLO 12.97
3 3414 Schets Kjenta 97 OEH 13.06
4 9178 Kingue Melissande 96 FRA 13.13
5 416 De Clerck Silke 96 VOLH 13.16
6 6 Van Hecke Sarah 95 RIEM 13.19
7 448 De Baets Evi 99 RIEM 13.30
8 1876 Hulot Maurine 93 UAC 13.98
100m women heat A, B, C,... Time :13:46
Heat:3 Wind : 1.2
1 1290 Van Diest Dorien 93 OEH 12.52
2 3334 Bulcke Justine 98 MACW 12.56
3 204 Rutsaert Regine 95 DCLA 12.81
4 1139 Holthof Annelies 93 OLSE 12.82
5 904 Lambrecht Charlotte 93 KAAG 12.83
6 1022 Groenen Martine 94 ATLA 12.84
7 1689 Asomaning Stephanie 90 KAAG 13.02
8 3544 Degrève Robin 97 OEH 13.11
100m women heat A, B, C,... Time :13:46
Heat:4 Wind : 1.3
1 9668 Diez Ibanez Andrea 88 ESP 12.16
2 1553 Tahon Charlotte 92 HAC 12.17
3 9428 Bauer Anais 93 LUX 12.39
4 188 Blommaert Kim 95 VOLH 12.44
5 3669 Van Lancker Ina 98 VS 12.51
6 9710 Cyrus Tania-Cyrena 86 GBR 12.63
7 9296 Herdt Alexandra 90 GER 12.67
8 136 Derolez Marie 95 AZW 12.74
100m women heat A, B, C,... Time :13:46
Heat:5 Wind : -0.9
1 9595 Van Der Meij Femke 85 NED 11.94
2 9807 Hagen Anouk NED 12.04
3 1546 Vervaet Imke 93 RCG 12.16
4 863 Leemans Jolien 94 DUFF 12.21
5 9606 Van Rossum Linda 94 NED 12.26
6 9509 Hoogeboom Franka 85 NED 12.33
7 3802 Dillens Judith 98 EA 12.38
8 9605 Van Petersen Nancy 92 NED 12.53
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:1 Wind : 2.1
1 1170 Meert Daniel 90 STAX 11.85
2 2488 Roesems Lennard 87 DCLA 11.88
3 2180 Van De Moortele Ieme 98 HALE 11.88
4 1995 Vandenbergh Wouter 88 ZWAT 11.96
5 335 Praet Jonas 99 RIEM 12.11
6 324 Van De Steen Matthias 95 VS 12.43
7 444 Segers Michiel 96 ASVO 12.63
8 753 Desmet Ruben 00 VS 13.01
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:2 Wind : 0.5
1 9803 Naresh Kuwas NED 11.50
2 2418 Phaphan Natthaphon 97 FLAC 11.58
3 5942 Decatelle Kris 75 AVLO 11.59
4 9584 Uitbeijerse Bas 90 NED 11.65
5 413 Vanhemel Pieter 96 ACW 11.76
6 9229 Queva Antoine 97 FRA 11.87
7 1996 Belhaj Azdin 89 ACW 11.91
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:3 Wind : 1.3
1 9804 Schniedewind Vincent NED 11.28
2 9225 Pinto Celien 94 FRA 11.34
3 9022 Stein Jake 94 AUS 11.49
4 1814 Maes Gerben 94 VS 11.55
5 450 Bras Tuur 99 OEH 11.60
6 103 Verdonck Simon 96 HCO 11.63
7 9485 Domin Tristan 88 NED 11.64
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:4 Wind : 1.3
1 95 David Dries 95 HCO 11.17
2 2854 Datoussaid Mehdi 90 CABW 11.29
3 9645 Evora Delgado Lionel 96 PRT 11.30
4 9582 Taytelbaum Sergio 85 NED 11.34
5 1766 Augustijn Maxim 93 RCG 11.35
6 9801 Lojak Thomas GER 11.41
7 9008 Cain Steve 84 AUS 11.46
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:5 Wind : 1.4
1 9476 Cronie David 92 NED 10.88
2 9209 Mombanga Jason 93 FRA 11.03
3 9533 Meyer Gaeonn 90 NED 11.12
4 9800 Kuhne Ronny GER 11.19
5 2145 Briers Kristof 86 VAC 11.21
6 2680 Andre Dorian 89 MOHA 11.34
7 9349 Schuler Darijan 95 GER 11.47
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:6 Wind : 1.0
1 9272 Both Alexander 93 GER 10.83
2 2191 Van Hecke Christophe 91 EA 10.83
3 9202 Mbulu-Ntoto Yves-Levy 93 FRA 10.90
4 2095 Claes Frederik 92 ATLA 10.93
5 2293 Verhoeven Wout 88 VAC 10.99
6 9413 Quilligan David 90 IRL 11.01
7 9351 Sommer Matthias 91 GER 11.07
100m men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:06
Heat:7 Wind : 1.4
1 9046 Yang Yang 93 CHN 10.35
2 9432 Festus Geraldo 88 LUX 10.74
3 9462 Blok Simon 94 NED 10.77
4 9655 Sesay Adel 90 SLE 10.83
5 2196 Meyer Yannick 88 ACW 10.85
6 9980 Sander Pupella NED 10.86
7 9287 Gippert Jochen 77 GER 11.04
400mH women heat A, B, C,... Time :14:28
Heat:1
1 9561 Rijken Rebecca 93 NED 61.60
2 9560 Rijken Noortje 84 NED 61.87
3 1212 Van Eecke Louise 92 ASVO 63.27
4 163 Vanbesien Flavie 95 FLAC 65.81
5 1557 Roesems Vreni 89 DCLA 66.36
6 3216 Philips Lotte 97 SPBO 74.66
400mH women heat A, B, C,... Time :14:28
Heat:2
1 9440 Reuland Kim 87 LUX 59.63
2 51 Bellemans Inge 95 ROBA 60.06
3 9512 Husslage Marlieke 86 NED 60.22
4 1662 Duinslaeger Eva 88 ROBA 60.43
5 9805 Marta Pape Garcia 83 NED 62.18
6 9536 Mulder Nina 86 NED 63.25
400mH women heat A, B, C,... Time :14:28
Heat:3
1 9023 Wells Lauren 88 AUS 55.69
2 9715 Mc Mahon Christine 92 GBR 57.36
3 9018 Pekin Lyndsay 86 AUS 57.40
4 9069 Laitinen Anniina 89 FIN 58.73
5 9342 Schmidt Kim Carina 92 GER 59.65
400mH men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:39
Heat:1
1 2199 Ulens Thijs 92 VAC 54.60
2 9537 Nabbe Maarten 89 NED 55.89
3 9101 Boyer Peter 91 FRA 56.19
4 9261 Voisin Yoann 87 FRA 56.61
5 9153 Fournier Christophe 86 FRA 57.90
6 2423 De Muinck Pieterjan 92 KAAG 59.08
7 2197 Deberdt Daan 88 RCG 59.52
400mH men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:39
Heat:2
1 9489 Ellsworth Cliff 93 NED 51.79
2 9098 Bertil Mickael 94 FRA 51.79
3 2281 Stroobants Jori 89 VITA 52.88
4 9333 Richert Michel 92 GER 54.69
5 9219 Nicolas Fronc-Kozak 96 FRA 55.01
6 9201 Maud'Huy Thibaut 95 FRA 56.39
400mH men heat A, B, C,... Time :14:39
Heat:3
1 9010 Dewhurst Ian 90 AUS 50.58
2 9024 Kain Thomas 93 AUT 50.93
3 1971 Bultheel Michael 86 FLAC 51.11
4 9434 Frisch Jacques 87 LUX 52.09
5 9394 Crowe Tim 91 IRL 53.11
6 9598 Van Der Schaaf Stef 92 NED 55.61
200m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:04
Heat:1 Wind : 0.0
1 2463 Van Damme Petra 78 KAAG 27.80
2 3861 Bruggen Anne 97 ATLA 28.68
3 90 Lambert - 3 Leen 99 HALE 28.69
4 3591 Beelaerts Nikita 98 SPBO 28.90
5 2878 Obasohan Roselyn 72 OLSE 29.97
6 1374 Rasschaert Melissa 92 VS 30.01
7 9245 Sophie Lefebvre 94 FRA 30.54
200m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:04
Heat:2 Wind : 2.6
1 3442 Hessel Danielle 97 AVR 26.17
2 3414 Schets Kjenta 97 OEH 26.73
3 6 Van Hecke Sarah 95 RIEM 27.22
4 416 De Clerck Silke 96 VOLH 27.28
5 1544 Schaaf Alice 00 LACE 27.34
6 266 Bogaert Jana 96 VS 27.36
7 187 Peeters Linske 96 VOLH 27.46
8 448 De Baets Evi 99 RIEM 27.51
200m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:04
Heat:3 Wind : 1.6
1 1412 De Wael Els 90 AVLO 25.63
2 1584 Janquart Nina 90 EA 25.67
3 1497 Crols Sarah 85 ACW 25.98
4 1139 Holthof Annelies 93 OLSE 26.09
5 1022 Groenen Martine 94 ATLA 26.21
6 204 Rutsaert Regine 95 DCLA 26.41
7 1536 Fickers Elene 00 LACE 26.89
200m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:04
Heat:4 Wind : -0.2
1 136 Derolez Marie 95 AZW 25.74
2 9710 Cyrus Tania-Cyrena 86 GBR 25.94
3 1689 Asomaning Stephanie 90 KAAG 26.14
4 3544 Degrève Robin 97 OEH 26.38
5 877 Vlaeminck Fieke 94 FLAC 26.47
6 3388 Dheedene Fyllis 97 AZW 26.67
200m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:04
Heat:5 Wind : 2.1
1 9606 Van Rossum Linda 94 NED 24.51
2 1553 Tahon Charlotte 92 HAC 24.59
3 9806 Whitney Beekmans 94 NED 24.64
4 3802 Dillens Judith 98 EA 25.09
5 924 Van Hertem Kim 86 DALO 25.12
6 9509 Hoogeboom Franka 85 NED 25.23
7 9428 Bauer Anais 93 LUX 25.68
200m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:04
Heat:6 Wind : 1.0
1 9415 Whelan Niamh 90 IRL 24.06
2 9468 Boons Eefje 94 NED 24.14
3 9527 Kuhurima Loreanne 91 NED 24.16
4 1388 De Jans Marlien 91 DEIN 24.30
5 9406 McNichol Niamh 97 IRL 24.33
6 1248 Rutjens Sarah 92 RCG 24.35
1546 Vervaet Imke 93 RCG DNS
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:1 Wind : 0.1
1 335 Praet Jonas 99 RIEM 24.25
2 9229 Queva Antoine 97 FRA 24.38
3 1995 Vandenbergh Wouter 88 ZWAT 24.41
4 444 Segers Michiel 96 ASVO 25.50
5 2127 Van De Velde Kevin 94 RCG 26.06
6 9156 Girardin Maxime 98 FRA 26.83
2488 Roesems Lennard 87 DCLA DIS R162.6
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:2 Wind : 1.6
1 5942 Decatelle Kris 75 AVLO 23.31
2 9485 Domin Tristan 88 NED 23.34
3 413 Vanhemel Pieter 96 ACW 23.73
4 2180 Van De Moortele Ieme 98 HALE 23.82
5 2190 Van Damme Jens 98 HAMM 24.00
6 2418 Phaphan Natthaphon 97 FLAC 24.46
7 9675 Jara Antonio 76 ESP 24.65
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:3 Wind : 1.6
1 145 Dierick Tibor 96 ACW 22.58
2 9225 Pinto Celien 94 FRA 22.81
3 450 Bras Tuur 99 OEH 22.88
4 9810 Van Schagen Nick 91 NED 22.94
5 9587 Van Aanholt Remy 93 NED 23.16
6 103 Verdonck Simon 96 HCO 23.29
9803 Naresh Kuwas NED DNS
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:4 Wind : 2.1
1 2144 Van Mele Pieter 94 VAC 22.54
2 9811 Antonio De Vries NED 22.56
3 9800 Kuhne Ronny GER 22.60
4 2854 Datoussaid Mehdi 90 CABW 22.65
5 9411 O'Sullivan Thomas 89 IRL 22.73
6 2185 Goossens Gilles 97 HAMM 22.77
7 1814 Maes Gerben 94 VS 24.00
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:5 Wind : 1.2
1 2293 Verhoeven Wout 88 VAC 22.22
2 95 David Dries 95 HCO 22.23
3 2680 Andre Dorian 89 MOHA 22.48
4 1214 Invernizzi Nikola 93 HCO 22.48
5 9804 Schniedewind Vincent NED 22.51
6 1766 Augustijn Maxim 93 RCG 22.61
7 9817 Neves Sebastien 93 FRA 23.40
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:6 Wind : 2.4
1 9202 Mbulu-Ntoto Yves-Levy 93 FRA 21.99
2 9490 Emanuel Kaj 88 NED 22.06
3 2145 Briers Kristof 86 VAC 22.24
4 9533 Meyer Gaeonn 90 NED 22.51
5 9801 Lojak Thomas GER 22.59
6 9476 Cronie David 92 NED 23.95
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:7 Wind : 0.3
1 2191 Van Hecke Christophe 91 EA 21.61
2 9272 Both Alexander 93 GER 21.69
3 3154 Destatte Arnaud 88 WS 21.82
4 9209 Mombanga Jason 93 FRA 22.03
5 9287 Gippert Jochen 77 GER 22.34
9351 Sommer Matthias 91 GER DNF
200m men heat A, B, C,... Time :15:28
Heat:8 Wind : 2.3
1 9339 Ruth Maximilian 94 GER 21.06
2 9472 Brus Wouter 91 NED 21.20
3 9554 Pupella Sander 93 NED 21.38
4 3118 Muaka Chamberry 89 WS 21.53
5 9462 Blok Simon 94 NED 21.79
6 9413 Quilligan David 90 IRL 21.99
400m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:55
Heat:1
1 9205 Melissa Marques 95 FRA 62.49
2 245 De Blander Laura 00 STAX 63.03
3 526 Bruwiere Margo 00 AVKA 63.83
4 3379 De Lange Elisa 98 ASVO 64.36
5 3536 Van Steenberge Laura 98 DEIN 67.01
9245 Sophie Lefebvre 94 FRA DNS
400m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:55
Heat:2
1 1317 Hallet Maureen 00 SMAC 61.19
2 9464 Bongers Joyce 89 NED 61.25
3 39 De Keyser Emma 99 RCG 61.47
4 1135 Eysackers Elien 94 OLSE 62.08
5 350 Hiel Aranka 99 HAMM 63.29
6 356 Triest Febe 00 HAMM 65.49
400m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:55
Heat:3
1 3434 De Vlieger Lize 98 ATAC 59.63
2 9497 Geel Simone 62 NED 59.98 NR
3 203 Roelens Céline 99 HCO 60.15
4 9520 Kortbeek Amy 87 NED 61.12
5 589 Fickers Lisa 96 LACE 61.83
6 1403 Vanbuggenhout Marijke 83 EA 64.21
400m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:55
Heat:4
1 803 Herssens Stephanie 88 DCLA 57.51
2 220 Van Basselaere Lindsay 96 ACME 58.15
3 4059 Famenne Coline 97 CABW 58.26
4 9512 Husslage Marlieke 86 NED 58.40
5 1239 Crabbe Carolien 92 ALVA 59.85
9466 Bonte Jane 89 NED DNS
400m women heat A, B, C,... Time :15:55
Heat:5
1 1021 Efonye Kimberley 94 ATLA 54.71
2 9595 Van Der Meij Femke 85 NED 55.00
3 9812 Laura Chantraine FRA 56.28
4 9555 Redan Esmeralda 85 NED 57.03
5 1543 Rossaert Isaura 92 ACW 57.81
6 9419 Altimari Nicolina 93 ITA 57.82
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:1
1 451 Sacoor Jonathan 99 OEH 51.66
2 9267 Yehudi Tingo-Farine 98 FRA 53.51
3 1806 Cools Sven 87 VOLH 53.52
4 62 Ligneel Kasper 95 ZA 54.29
5 3069 Renard Loic 97 FCHA 57.82
6 3461 Jans Rembert 78 RCG 58.79
7 5002 Van Steenberge Mario 71 DEIN 59.59
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:2
1 1473 Pieters Christof 86 ACME 51.58
2 2788 Boone Lucas 97 HAC 52.52
3 9532 Mathijssen Paulus 84 NED 52.69
4 809 De Smet Tibo 99 VS 52.88
5 2413 Huyck Hannes 98 SPBO 53.54
6 9521 Korte Willem 92 NED 57.38
2103 Perdieus Siebe 97 DCLA DNS
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:3
1 2810 Vanhoof Robbe 97 FLAC 51.26
2 1170 Meert Daniel 90 STAX 51.52
3 2186 Van Vlaenderen Emiel 98 ASVO 51.55
4 299 Doraene Elroy 96 ATLA 52.00
5 9473 Clemens Dave 88 NED 52.58
6 9514 Janssens Richard 68 NED 52.70
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:4
1 1908 Herreman Lars 87 KKS 49.27
2 1371 Megens Jef 88 ARAC 50.74
3 9814 Dutilleux Aymeric 97 FRA 50.92
1152 Bellemans Koen 93 ROBA DIS R163.3b
5 9515 Jubels Bas 83 NED 51.40
6 9577 Stam Timo 86 NED 51.54
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:5
1 9548 Petterson Joris 91 NED 50.12
2 9310 Krause Henrik 96 GER 50.15
3 9584 Uitbeijerse Bas 90 NED 50.45
4 1665 Bombeke Sven 93 EA 50.99
5 1013 Van Den Bossche Brian 89 ACHL 51.01
6 9338 Rosenberger Pascal 90 GER 51.15
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:6
1 9454 Zahafi Ayman 97 MAR 49.74
2 9368 Vogt Jan 90 GER 49.77
3 9357 Tezkan Timur 87 GER 49.85
4 124 Muermans Maxim 96 ATLA 50.04
5 9608 Van Schijndel Jos 91 NED 50.28
6 278 Giedts Sam 95 RCT 50.48
7 1065 Roels Gianni 99 STAX 51.00
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:7
1 2324 Van De Voorde Gerben 90 ACW 48.76
2 9327 Orth Carsten 93 GER 49.80
3 8808 Remco Bos 93 NED 49.90
4 9273 Christian Grund 93 GER 50.17
5 1147 De Wit Stijn 88 DCLA 50.62
6 9663 Alvarez Sanchez Ruben 88 ESP 50.90
400m men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:15
Heat:8
1 9815 Jelle Venema NED 47.00
2 9563 Rojer Rayen 93 NED 48.26
3 9590 Van Den Bergh Olaf 94 NED 48.35
4 1037 Vrijsen Vincent 89 AVT 48.48
5 980 Pieters Giovanni 94 ACME 49.23
6 9551 Polman Johan 86 NED 49.35
100mH women heat A, B, C,... Time :16:29
Heat:1 Wind : 1.5
1 9508 Hodde Rosina 83 NED 12.94
2 9015 McCann Shannon 88 AUS 13.54
3 1290 Van Diest Dorien 93 OEH 13.68
4 9605 Van Petersen Nancy 92 NED 14.28
5 17 Lammens Shari 96 RCG 14.64
187 Peeters Linske 96 VOLH DNF
100mH women heat A, B, C,... Time :16:29
Heat:2 Wind : 1.6
1 9014 Jenneke Michelle 93 AUS 13.25
2 9767 Williams Sirena 87 USA 13.27
3 1000 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 13.76
4 9468 Boons Eefje 94 NED 13.81
5 1249 De Maitre Ella 93 RCG 14.01
6 3073 Coppieters Els 78 DEIN 14.78 BR
7 9662 Vorster Talita 94 RSA 15.00
110mH jun men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:43
Heat:1 Wind : 0.1
1 165 Verdonck Emile 95 AZW 15.45
2 90 De Vooght Jasper 96 DEIN 15.47
3 214 Segers Senne 95 LYRA 15.78
4 9825 Bertolotti Raphael 96 FRA 16.09
110mH men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:49
Heat:1 Wind : 0.8
1 9730 Adams Spencer 89 USA 13.68
2 2167 Hanjoul Denis 91 DCLA 14.02
3 9465 Bont Jules 94 NED 14.25
4 2337 Van Der Plaetsen Thomas 90 DEIN 14.67
5 1396 Seutin Rodric 92 LYRA 15.01
6 9542 Nuytinck Steven 91 NED 15.11
7 2423 De Muinck Pieterjan 92 KAAG 16.15
110mH men heat A, B, C,... Time :16:49
Heat:2 Wind : 1.0
1 3105 Broothaerts Damien 83 RESC 13.78
2 9828 Townsend fred 82 USA 13.84
3 9568 Samuel Tjendo 89 NED 14.12
4 9435 Godart Claude 80 LUX 14.37
5 1876 De Borger Dario 92 ROBA 14.69
6 9502 Groot Jan 88 NED 15.53
400m women race A Time :17:07
Heat:1
1 2101 Libert Laetitia 79 USBW 54.11
2 9827 Voskamp NED 55.20
3 9579 Strijp Tessa 94 NED 56.04
4 9529 Manders Marlies 91 NED 56.17
5 9391 Cannon Shauna 90 IRL 56.44
400m women race A Time :17:07
Heat:2
1 9307 Klopsch Christiane 90 GER 52.99
2 9021 Rubie Anneliese 92 AUS 53.22
3 9297 Hoffmann Lara 91 GER 53.35
4 9013 Gulli Jess 88 AUS 54.17
5 9038 Mc Kenna Fernanda 86 CHL 55.23
400m men race A, B Time :17:20
Heat:1
1 9319 Mausbach Tobias 90 GER 47.19
2 9641 Roth Andreas 93 NOR 47.30
3 1445 Thys Seppe 92 ACME 47.76
4 9009 Carew Alex 89 AUS 48.29
5 3018 Ennamir Mohssine 85 WS 49.46
400m men race A, B Time :17:20
Heat:2
1 9006 Beck Alex 92 AUS 46.46
2 9330 Plass Jonas 86 GER 46.69
3 9012 Grant Dylan 88 AUS 47.15
4 9531 Martis Obed 87 NED 47.48
9461 Blauwhof Bjorn 90 NED DNF
400m men race A, B Time :17:20
Heat:3
1 9051 Ekelund-Arenander Nick 89 DEN 45.81
2 9455 Agard Terrence 90 NED 45.94
3 9463 Bonevacia Liemarvin 89 NED 46.27
4 3161 Borlee Jonathan 88 WS 46.43
5 3160 Borlee Dylan 92 WS 46.64
100m women race A, B Time :17:35
Heat:1 Wind : 0.8
1 2110 Borlee Olivia 86 WS 11.54
2 9486 Dopheide Marit 90 NED 11.72
3 1248 Rutjens Sarah 92 RCG 11.76
4 1376 Grillet Justien 94 VS 11.78
5 1773 Vereecken Elke 84 VOLH 11.96
6 9658 Buys Elzette 92 RSA 12.07
100m women race A, B Time :17:35
Heat:2 Wind : 1.2
1 9007 Breen Melissa 90 AUS 11.33
2 9527 Kuhurima Loreanne 91 NED 11.70
3 9607 Van Schagen Tessa 94 NED 11.72
4 9660 Jones Cherese 85 RSA 11.80
5 9292 Gunther Leena 91 GER 11.82
6 9284 Frewer Christina 86 GER 12.03
100m wheelers mixed Time :17:38
Heat:1 Wind : -0.2
1 9835 Groen Stefan NED 15.63
2 9837 Pijs Bart T34 83 NED 18.16
3 9802 Schuiling Henk 83 NED 18.50
4 9834 Jansen Luna T34 96 NED 22.90
100m men race A, B, C Time :17:54
Heat:1 Wind : 0.6
1 9530 Mariano Brian 85 NED 10.56
2 2632 Watrin Julien 92 DAMP 10.65
3 3118 Muaka Chamberry 89 WS 10.65
4 9432 Festus Geraldo 88 LUX 10.77
5 9655 Sesay Adel 90 SLE 10.84
6 2191 Van Hecke Christophe 91 EA 10.87
100m men race A, B, C Time :17:54
Heat:2 Wind : 1.7
1 9046 Yang Yang 93 CHN 10.26
2 9472 Brus Wouter 91 NED 10.40
3 9544 Paulina Hensley 93 NED 10.42
4 9562 Robers Paul 88 NED 10.56
5 9386 Pasztor Gabor 82 HUN 10.78
6 9492 Feller Jerrel 87 NED 10.89
100m men race A, B, C Time :17:54
Heat:3 Wind : 2.2
1 9389 Ghasemi Reza 87 IRN 10.20
2 9048 Zhenye Xie 93 CHN 10.24
3 9011 Geddes Jarrod 94 AUS 10.28
4 9045 Mo Youxue 96 CHN 10.30
5 9474 Codrington Giovanni 88 NED 10.32
6 9041 Chen Shiwei 91 CHN 10.33
7 9771 Makusha Ngonidzashe 87 ZIM 10.77
110mH men final Time :18:10
Heat:1 Wind : 0.8
1 9730 Adams Spencer 89 USA 13.37
2 9828 Townsend fred 82 USA 13.63
3 3105 Broothaerts Damien 83 RESC 13.87
4 9568 Samuel Tjendo 89 NED 13.90
5 2167 Hanjoul Denis 91 DCLA 14.07
6 9465 Bont Jules 94 NED 14.22
7 9435 Godart Claude 80 LUX 14.33
2337 Van Der Plaetsen Thomas 90 DEIN DNS
100mH women final Time :18:18
Heat:1 Wind : 1.4
1 9767 Williams Sirena 87 USA 13.35
2 9015 McCann Shannon 88 AUS 13.42
3 1000 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 13.67
4 1290 Van Diest Dorien 93 OEH 13.76
5 1249 De Maitre Ella 93 RCG 14.07
6 17 Lammens Shari 96 RCG 14.67
7 9662 Vorster Talita 94 RSA 14.79
800m women race A Time :18:40
Heat:1
1 9439 Mathias Charline 92 LUX 2:03.90
2 9726 Tan Jenny 91 GBR 2:04.18
3 9673 Guerrero Puigdevall Esthe 90 ESP 2:04.24
4 9195 Lisa Blameble 92 FRA 2:05.00
5 9068 Kuivisto Sara 91 FIN 2:06.70
6 9672 Gonzalez Maria Carmen 87 ESP 2:12.13
9529 Manders Marlies 91 NED DNF
9025 Marzendorfer Pamela 82 AUT DNF
800m women race A Time :18:40
Heat:2
1 9813 Hering Christina GER 2:01.88
2 9029 Noelie Yarigo 85 BEN 2:01.98
3 9121 Clarisse Moh 86 FRA 2:02.24
4 9832 Wallace Lauren 90 USA 2:02.53
5 9704 Haifa Tarchoun 89 TUN 2:02.97 U.S.O.M
6 9033 Aubry Rachel 90 CAN 2:03.00
7 9626 Hamblin Nikki 88 NZL 2:03.12
8 9001 Bouras Zahra 87 ALG 2:07.81
9819 Leonard Alison 90 GBR DNF
9812 Laura Chantraine FRA DNF
800m men race A, B Time :18:52
Heat:1
1 1115 Botterman Aaron 94 KAAG 1:48.34
2 9680 Sales Llorenc 88 ESP 1:48.36
3 9200 Maillard Florent 90 FRA 1:48.87
4 9683 Suarez Eduardo 89 ESP 1:48.97
5 9700 Santacruz Hugo 88 SUI 1:48.97
6 9251 Thomas Larchaud 86 FRA 1:49.01
7 9095 Benjamin Herriau 92 FRA 1:49.15
8 9748 Husted Mark 87 USA 1:49.74
9 9387 Joseph Sajeesh 87 IND 1:49.81
10 9646 Hairane Jamal 93 QAT 1:50.77
9257 Verbrugghe David 87 FRA DNF
9103 Brice Leroy 89 FRA DNF
9952 Roth Andreas GER DNF
800m men race A, B Time :18:52
Heat:2
1 9020 Rowe Alex 92 AUS 1:44.74
2 9752 Manzano Leo 84 USA 1:46.32
3 9313 Kruger Dennis 93 GER 1:46.45
4 9231 Renaudie Paul 90 FRA 1:46.47
5 9315 Lange Andreas 91 GER 1:46.71
6 9728 Thomas Joe 88 GBR 1:47.03
7 9678 Rodriguez Alejandro 89 ESP 1:47.40
8 9347 Schoenball Patrick 89 GER 1:47.84
9 9642 Roth Thomas 91 NOR 1:47.93
10 9705 Mutekanga Julius 87 UGA 1:48.26
9951 Reche Andrien FRA DNF
9408 Murray Declan 91 IRL DNF
800m wheelers mixed Time :18:52
Heat:1
1 9835 Groen Stefan NED 1:53.92
2 9802 Schuiling Henk 83 NED 2:12.97
3 9837 Pijs Bart T34 83 NED 2:16.01
4 9834 Jansen Luna T34 96 NED 2:42.05
5 9836 Orru Raffaele T54 90 NED 2:42.30
200m women race A, B Time :19:01
Heat:1 Wind : 0.2
1 9412 Proper Kelly 88 IRL 23.37
2 9486 Dopheide Marit 90 NED 23.63
3 1376 Grillet Justien 94 VS 23.92
4 1773 Vereecken Elke 84 VOLH 24.53
9658 Buys Elzette 92 RSA DNS
200m women race A, B Time :19:01
Heat:2 Wind : 0.7
1 9607 Van Schagen Tessa 94 NED 23.53
2 9017 Nelson Ella 94 AUS 23.60
3 2110 Borlee Olivia 86 WS 23.69
4 9415 Whelan Niamh 90 IRL 24.12
5 9321 Mohlenkamp Friederike 92 GER 24.19
200m men race A, B Time :19:14
Heat:1 Wind : 1.2
1 9032 Henriques Anderson 92 BRA 20.85
2 9583 Tromp Joren 88 NED 20.88
3 9562 Robers Paul 88 NED 21.31
4 9492 Feller Jerrel 87 NED 21.51
5 9478 De Jesus Steven 85 NED 21.82
9472 Brus Wouter 91 NED DNS
200m men race A, B Time :19:14
Heat:2 Wind : 0.0
1 9701 Gordon Lalonde 88 TTO 20.58
2 9011 Geddes Jarrod 94 AUS 20.68
3 9389 Ghasemi Reza 87 IRN 20.90
4 2632 Watrin Julien 92 DAMP 21.02
5 9386 Pasztor Gabor 82 HUN 21.46
6 9531 Martis Obed 87 NED 21.53
7 9339 Ruth Maximilian 94 GER 21.67
5000m mixed race A Time :19:41
Heat:1
1 9060 Nftalem Awet Kibrab 97 ERI 13:47.61
2 9114 Chahdi Hassan 89 FRA 13:50.11
3 9058 Fissehatsion Obukamicheal 97 ERI 13:52.43
4 9064 Petros Amanal 95 ETH 13:53.29
5 9091 Bautista Bruce 86 FRA 14:17.39
6 9329 Pfeiffer Hendrik 93 GER 14:21.54
7 9424 Wachira Ibrahim Mukunga 89 KEN 14:32.81
8 9361 Toepfer Jannis 89 GER 14:36.23
9 9081 Anthomy Vasseur 93 FRA 14:53.49
10 5287 Van Lierde Philip 77 EA 14:57.41
11 2762 Waliwender Simon 93 MOHA 15:01.79
12 9574 Snippe Remco 93 NED 15:05.71
13 9075 Alexis Barbry 95 FRA 15:07.40
14 9089 Bastien Dufief 95 FRA 15:34.72
9755 Michmerhuizen Nicole 92 USA DNF
9762 Schutte Payton 92 USA DNF
9071 Abdelkader Mahmoudi 83 FRA DNF
1968 Van Droogenbroeck Lander 83 DAC DNF
3000m men race A Time :19:56
Heat:1
1 9740 Finan Eric 89 USA 7:54.18
2 9037 Lopez Ivan 90 CHL 7:55.09
3 9759 Peterson Jonathan 89 USA 7:55.36
4 9352 Sonnenberg Nico 91 GER 7:56.30
5 9096 Benjamin Pires 90 FRA 7:56.84
6 9510 Hoornweg Roy 89 NED 7:58.72
7 9764 Solinsky Chris 84 USA 8:00.46
8 1653 Lunders Mats 91 LYRA 8:01.31
9 9154 Francois Barrer 93 FRA 8:06.19
10 9449 Mohamed Mohammes Ali 89 MAR 8:07.71
11 9743 Gilbertson John 91 USA 8:08.54
12 9332 Reinwand Sebastian 87 GER 8:08.65
13 1262 De Vulder Stijn 82 ACG 8:10.48
14 9618 Wiggers Tom 85 NED 8:12.77
15 9055 Ulad Abdi Hakin 91 DEN 8:13.71
16 9277 Dietz Thorben 89 GER 8:14.52
17 9670 Garcia Martinez Borja Jer 81 ESP 8:19.39
18 1730 De Veylder Koen 88 EA 8:20.19
19 9557 Reintjes Daan 93 NED 8:36.08
9446 Dacha Abdellah 92 MAR DNF
9243 Smail Nouredine 87 FRA DNF
1500m women race A Time :20:07
Heat:1
1 9067 Tesfaye Kokeb 97 ETH 4:09.00
2 9066 Sado Basu 91 ETH 4:09.78
3 9822 Johnssin Lauren USA 4:10.67
4 9311 Krebs Denise 87 GER 4:10.91
5 9677 Pereira Solange 89 ESP 4:11.56
6 9388 Markose Sini 83 IND 4:13.04
7 9290 Granz Caterina 94 GER 4:13.25
8 9676 Mendez Laura 88 ESP 4:13.51
9 9526 Kruiver Manon 88 NED 4:13.73
10 9735 Bush Nicole 86 USA 4:13.83
11 9099 Beuviere Sandra 90 FRA 4:14.18
12 9070 Tyni Kaisa 90 FIN 4:18.27
13 9699 Kurmann Lisa 89 SUI 4:18.79
14 9306 Klaassen Lena 91 GER 4:18.83
15 9035 Furlan Jessica 90 CAN 4:21.16
16 9232 Reslinger Nathalie 83 FRA 4:22.62
9954 Guerrew Esther DNF
1500m men race A, B Time :20:24
Heat:1
1 9627 Matthews Julian 88 NZL 3:38.77
2 9624 Carson Hamish 88 NZL 3:39.34
3 9674 Imedio Alberto 91 ESP 3:39.77
4 9698 Hochstrasser Jan 88 SUI 3:39.89
5 9036 Proudfoot Ross 92 CAN 3:40.19
6 9062 Nurme Tiidrek 85 EST 3:40.51
7 9223 Pepiot Valentin 91 FRA 3:40.73
8 9829 Schmitz Tommy 83 USA 3:40.93
9 9396 Everard Eoin 86 IRL 3:41.10
10 9741 Finnerty Rob 90 USA 3:41.87
11 1875 Hamdi Ali 89 GRIM 3:42.35
12 9742 Forys Craig 89 USA 3:42.55
13 9766 Stockberger Danny USA 3:42.56
14 9640 Ingebrigsen Filip 93 NOR 3:42.88
15 9666 Corrales Victor 89 ESP 3:42.89
16 1727 Naert Koen 89 EA 3:42.99
17 9707 Bishop David 87 GBR 3:45.44
18 9039 Valdivia Mauricio 89 CHL 3:45.83
19 9713 Marshall Tom 89 GBR 3:51.02
9955 Joe Thomas DNF
9751 Leslie Cory 89 USA DNF
1500m men race A, B Time :20:24
Heat:2
1 9448 Mikhou Sadik 90 MAR 3:33.47
2 9328 Orth Florian 89 GER 3:34.54
3 9854 Casey Patrick 90 USA 3:35.32
4 9750 Leer Will 85 USA 3:35.48
5 9002 Hathat Yacine 91 ALG 3:35.68
6 9746 Heath Garrett 85 USA 3:35.97
7 9869 Bashir Abdi NA 3:36.55
8 9731 Bolas Jack 87 USA 3:36.71
9 9221 Otmane Belharbazi 88 FRA 3:37.21
10 9739 Fernandez German 90 USA 3:38.11
11 9717 Mitchell Stephen 88 GBR 3:38.27
12 9447 Hassan Ghachoui 95 MAR 3:38.56
13 9240 Simon Denissel 90 FRA 3:39.39
14 9738 Elliot Matt 85 USA 3:44.56
15 9763 See Jeff 86 USA 3:45.80
9956 Briami Adil PACE DNF
9452 Rabii Doukkana 87 MAR DNF
800m women heat A, B, C,... Time :20:50
Heat:1
1 9630 Wright Katie 88 NZL 2:07.49
2 9026 Niedereder Elisabeth 85 AUT 2:08.06
3 9694 Striner Patricia 97 SWE 2:08.97
4 9246 Soubeyre Anne-Sophie 80 FRA 2:09.19
5 9586 Ummels Britt 93 NED 2:09.19
6 9077 Amandine D'Haze 95 FRA 2:09.26
7 9320 Menzel Lena 91 GER 2:09.73
8 9696 Barmet Stefanie 92 SUI 2:10.02
9 1545 Raes Jessie 90 HAC 2:10.33
10 9614 Voorrips Suzanne 93 NED 2:10.79
9503 Grutters Ingrid 74 NED DNF
800m women heat A, B, C,... Time :20:50
Heat:2
1 9398 Furlong Brona 86 IRL 2:08.86
2 9585 Ummels Bo 93 NED 2:09.45
3 4201 Vanderelst Elise 98 MOHA 2:09.75
4 9426 Michejenko Inga 83 LTU 2:09.89
5 9511 Huigen Marlies 94 NED 2:10.78
6 9226 Prescilia Duponcheel 95 FRA 2:10.82
7 9760 Porada Katherine 92 USA 2:11.10
8 749 Lecart Marine 95 USBW 2:12.16
9 9254 Vaillant Marine 88 FRA 2:12.65
10 9479 De Visser Marijke 93 NED 2:12.75
11 1029 Rossaert Mireille 90 OB 2:14.19
9615 Wasseveld-Sticker Isabel 85 NED DNF
800m women heat A, B, C,... Time :20:50
Heat:3
1 1270 Vandenbroucke Cameron 99 EAH 2:14.45
2 1908 Jacobs Charlotte 91 RCB 2:14.54
3 9613 Vermeulen Rosa 93 NED 2:15.24
4 3143 Michielsen Floor 97 ACHL 2:15.25
5 974 Dekens Kimberley 90 DEIN 2:15.44
6 9864 Ceriez FRA 2:16.29
7 9852 Theisen Anna-Lena 97 GER 2:16.39
8 9127 Delahoutre Agathe 97 FRA 2:16.62
9 1103 Van De Velde Julie 93 FLAC 2:16.74
10 9601 Van Lierop Nikita 89 NED 2:17.18
11 3484 Van Lent Lissa 97 VOLH 2:18.53
12 3348 Pardaens Febe 98 ACP 2:24.11
800m women heat A, B, C,... Time :20:50
Heat:4
1 9193 Lemaire Patricia 80 FRA 2:15.99
2 9224 Perronin Azais 96 FRA 2:17.35
3 1313 Rohl Alicia 99 LACE 2:18.05
4 9172 Julie Gamain 98 FRA 2:18.41
5 1846 Bihain Amelie 89 ARCH 2:18.80
6 1335 Henrard Elea 99 LACE 2:21.22
7 9620 Willems Nadine 94 NED 2:21.42
8 1618 Sabbe Mare 99 HERV 2:22.60
9 9572 Sengers Inge 92 NED 2:22.62
10 576 Castreman Julie 96 CABW 2:25.78
11 9203 Meirhaeghe Emma 98 FRA 2:26.04
12 1314 Rohl Lorena 99 LACE 2:27.72
800m women heat A, B, C,... Time :20:50
Heat:5
1 9482 Den Herder Astrid 85 NED 2:21.37
2 4268 Jacquemin Mathilde 98 WACO 2:21.83
3 9107 Caquant Celine 91 FRA 2:22.23
4 1256 Balcaen Sarina 93 RIEM 2:22.45
5 3407 Dedeyne Annouk 97 FLAC 2:22.84
6 1896 Beerlandt Natacha 90 SER 2:22.92
7 3670 Dobbelaere Elke 98 MAC 2:24.98
8 1215 Groffen Vicky 94 AVKA 2:25.44
9 1452 Van Meir Marie 99 SER 2:26.02
10 907 Danneels Elien 88 BEHO 2:26.23
11 3183 De Dobbelaere Joke 98 DUFF 2:27.11
12 9422 Greco Erica 92 ITA 2:27.24
1450 Mathieu Camille 99 FCHA DNF
800m women heat A, B, C,... Time :20:50
Heat:6
1 653 Versyck Leontine 00 HAC 2:20.61
2 9340 Sager Sarah 96 GER 2:23.47
3 202 Ponette Helena 00 HCO 2:23.50
4 9858 De Kreek Maaike 99 NED 2:23.88
5 4274 Cerckel Marie 95 USBW 2:25.18
6 1441 Nemeth Alexandra 99 MOHA 2:28.90
7 551 Dupont Marion 95 MOHA 2:29.96
8 4148 Maroye Charlotte 97 CABW 2:31.73
9 841 Byrne Chinook 00 ATLE 2:31.94
10 1235 Viaene Femke 00 FLAC 2:32.41
11 1424 Decorte Maloe 93 ASVO 2:36.25
12 871 De Mars Lieve 88 GRIM 2:36.58
13 171 Van Herck Yinthe 95 ARAC 2:51.37
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:1
1 9593 Van Der Ham Bob 89 NED 1:47.60
2 9256 Vauthrin Florian 90 FRA 1:48.59
3 9417 Fettene Mukat 92 ISR 1:48.68
4 2812 Debjani Ismael 90 CABW 1:49.02
5 186 Vandeputte Aurèle 95 HAC 1:49.14
6 9841 Ouahaman Mouhcine 86 FRA 1:50.06
7 1562 Claus Pieter 93 EA 1:50.08
8 9235 Rosiere Renaud 93 FRA 1:50.14
9 9323 Muller Patrick 90 GER 1:50.14
10 9052 Jensen Nick 91 DEN 1:50.60
11 9266 Youb Samir 91 FRA 1:51.46
12 9174 Julien Duchateau 90 FRA 1:51.72
9957 Marshall Tim GBR DNF
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:2
1 9840 Tarik Samar 94 MAR 1:50.94
2 9443 Abdelmajid Azzaoui 87 MAR 1:51.44
3 9403 Ledingham James 84 IRL 1:51.44
4 9683 Suarez Eduardo 89 ESP 1:51.50
5 9538 Nibbering Didier 91 NED 1:51.69
6 9839 Peres Bastien 94 FRA 1:51.71
7 9669 Garcia Gomez Sergio 88 ESP 1:51.97
8 9086 Axel Vaguenez 89 FRA 1:52.02
9 9846 Fontana Leo 95 FRA 1:52.37
10 9304 Juschka Thorben 91 GER 1:53.77
11 9467 Boon Paul 88 NED 1:54.96
9056 Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian 96 DEN DNF
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:3
1 9080 Anselin Loic 90 FRA 1:51.66
2 9050 Cho Mihn Kyun 94 DEN 1:51.90
3 9334 Riebe Dieko 89 GER 1:51.99
4 9664 Bonet Oriol 89 ESP 1:52.85
5 9163 Houyez Hugo 95 FRA 1:53.29
6 9336 Riker Michael 88 GER 1:53.29
7 9857 Hoogstraeten Sjorde 93 NED 1:53.32
8 9399 Hennessy Liam 96 IRL 1:53.45
9 9540 Nieuwenhuizen Ralf 94 NED 1:54.82
10 9682 Sanchez Delgado Manuel 86 ESP 1:56.35
11 9268 Balsmeier Julius 89 GER 2:00.98
12 3400 Van De Wouwer Dorian 97 CRAC 2:04.33
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:4
1 9429 Bertemes Ben 92 LUX 1:55.33
2 9597 Van Der Putten Marijn 75 NED 1:55.50
3 9213 Motambo Nelson 97 FRA 1:55.56
4 9525 Kruiver Jim 92 NED 1:55.62
5 9255 Valentin Mariel 87 FRA 1:55.76
6 9316 Lennardt Max 89 GER 1:55.81
7 414 Vansteenwegen Karel 96 AVT 1:56.03
8 1869 Van Vynckt Kevin 89 DEIN 1:56.27
9 1256 Roeygens Lodewijk 93 HALE 1:56.33
10 9104 Brungard Alexandre 93 FRA 1:56.35
11 2648 Lucion Alexandre 90 ACLO 1:56.87
12 9855 Wasselin Theo 98 FRA 1:57.78
13 655 Ladang Matheo 96 DAMP 1:58.67
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:5
1 9198 Looten Benoit 95 FRA 1:56.47
2 9119 Christopher Gabet 97 FRA 1:56.68
3 2621 Van Opstal Arne 97 VAC 1:57.52
4 9436 Hoffmann Luc 87 LUX 1:58.49
5 9196 Loic Sombaert 97 FRA 1:58.94
6 9275 Dieckmann Jan Wilhelm 88 GER 1:59.09
7 9410 O Sullivan Garry 97 IRL 1:59.21
8 2809 Coster Julien 89 USBW 1:59.24
9 1266 Max Ruben 86 ATLA 1:59.34
10 9145 Ferrand Alex 95 FRA 1:59.56
11 2184 Lefebvre Daan 97 ASVO 1:59.63
12 2125 Rahoens Creo 98 RCG 2:00.30
13 9393 Cotter Stephen 97 IRL 2:00.40
2860 Robin Arnaud 88 DAMP DNF
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:6
1 9258 Victor Boudin 97 FRA 1:59.01
2 381 Dings Pieter 96 FLAC 1:59.44
3 9233 Romain Baert 89 FRA 1:59.88
4 9128 Delecluse Desmedt Benjami 97 FRA 2:00.57
5 323 Geens Jonas 99 ACHL 2:00.76
6 1495 Mertens Tomas 93 LOOI 2:00.82
7 916 Darrazi Younes 96 USBW 2:01.15
8 9166 Jessy Reske 91 FRA 2:01.17
9 2704 Colonval Nicolas 86 FLEU 2:01.45
10 2381 Fortrij Lowie 97 MACW 2:01.87
11 3074 Pennewaert Guillem 98 USBW 2:02.09
12 9168 Johey Reske 98 FRA 2:02.58
13 2192 Drees Ysbert 97 SACN 2:02.87
14 5122 Van Hoof Kor 73 VS 2:03.66
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:7
1 23 Peeters Dries 99 ACBR 1:59.06
2 3142 Dalebroux Thomas 97 FLEU 1:59.79
3 2670 Owusu Dylan 97 RCG 2:02.11
4 1190 Coene Stijn 86 DEIN 2:02.44
5 9184 Lajili Othman 92 FRA 2:02.64
6 9135 Durie Franck 85 FRA 2:02.84
7 9289 Gors Timo 97 GER 2:02.88
8 9863 Ollermann Alex 98 LUX 2:03.27
9 1530 De Man Davy 86 ZELE 2:04.01
10 2627 Grosemans Anton 98 GENK 2:05.09
11 9431 Brust Moris 97 LUX 2:07.37
12 1399 Jerome Aurelien 99 HERV 2:07.71
13 5205 Byrne Timothy 67 ATLE 2:11.66
14 2694 Dhondt Thomas 98 VS 2:14.85
9552 Pormes Twan 98 NED DNF
800m men heat A, B, C,... Time :21:19
Heat:8
1 9267 Yehudi Tingo-Farine 98 FRA 2:06.36
2 2582 Versmissen Fabian 84 USBW 2:06.54
3 1762 Heyndels Ewoud 87 RCG 2:07.64
4 3182 Juprelle Alexandre 97 FLEU 2:08.64
5 4551 Goethals Jurgen 72 ASVO 2:09.59
6 9521 Korte Willem 92 NED 2:11.73
7 1392 Goedefroot Dimitri 90 OEH 2:13.60
8 3143 Debroux Romain 97 FLEU 2:14.41
9 2249 Serafinski Patryk Rafal** 98 ACG 2:15.37
10 181 Declercq Brent 00 DEIN 2:15.50
11 9860 Platteeuw Albert 65 NED 2:19.81
12 2306 Brackx Steven 81 LEBB 2:21.62
13 9859 De Kreek Jos 63 NED 2:26.80
14 5767 Logist Yves 54 ACP 2:29.77
15 1160 Michels Ian 99 AVT 2:43.10
1500m women heat A, B, C,... Time :23:12
Heat:1
1 9190 Lecoq Salome 91 FRA 4:25.49
2 9381 Theodorakopoulou Eleni 89 GRC 4:25.88
3 9685 Valiente Vena Beatriz 79 ESP 4:28.53
4 9523 Krause Lotte 92 NED 4:29.32
5 9849 Hammond Rebbecca 91 USA 4:31.48
6 9644 Ziesler Caroline 95 NOR 4:31.63
7 9367 Vierbaum Laura 93 GER 4:33.40
8 129 Tinck Justine 99 AVLO 4:33.44
9 9691 Nilsson Hannah 91 SWE 4:34.33
10 9850 Plumecocq L»a 91 FRA 4:36.57
11 9616 Weinans Saskia 94 NED 4:37.85
12 9636 Eltervaag Ida 95 NOR 4:41.97
13 9137 Elise Decorte 97 FRA 4:45.05
9838 Chamot Cl»mentine 96 FRA DNF
1500m women heat A, B, C,... Time :23:12
Heat:2
1 9158 Guerin Aurore 90 FRA 4:27.92
2 9549 Platteeuw Esther 92 NED 4:34.61
3 2 Sijmens Charlotte 95 DCLA 4:36.07
4 757 Stevens Nanouk 00 ACW 4:37.37
5 9639 Holst Kristine 96 NOR 4:37.77
6 9142 Fatiha Idmhand 77 FRA 4:39.56
7 9749 Kellerman Hannah 91 USA 4:40.65
8 9133 Dolay Stecy 93 FRA 4:41.09
9 199 Reynaert Hanne 96 ASVO 4:41.60
10 1186 Pieters Evy 87 HAC 4:42.61
11 1017 Steffens Elke 87 DCLA 4:43.58
12 9120 Clara Di Girolamo 94 FRA 4:45.81
13 1347 De Sadeleer Petra 84 EA 4:46.62
14 9496 Geel Jessie 90 NED 4:47.17
15 49 Godden Elke 96 ABES 4:48.27
16 8 Schaeverbeke Axana 95 ACME 4:50.24
17 1059 Van Den Driessche Melissa 83 ACP 4:53.13
1500m women heat A, B, C,... Time :23:12
Heat:3
1 9848 Recalt Sophiane 95 FRA 4:47.62
2 9643 Sekkesaeter Christine 98 NOR 4:48.67
3 146 Vanpoucke Ella 96 FLAC 4:48.81
4 9354 Stemper Melanie 91 GER 4:49.03
5 9637 Eriksen Ida Elise 96 NOR 4:52.23
6 9345 Schmitz Maren 92 GER 4:52.62
7 4211 Demeyer Virginie 97 DACM 4:54.61
8 4016 Draux Celine 97 CABW 4:56.23
9 23 Bassleer Katinka 99 AVZK 4:56.44
10 3684 Van Craenenbroeck Eline 97 DAC 4:56.77
11 507 Vandenberghe Kamille 99 ACME 4:57.04
12 227 Scaunet Vanessa 96 OEH 4:57.86
13 1891 Hanuise Mathilde 90 CABW 4:58.30
14 9113 Celia Hacquette 95 FRA 5:00.30
15 144 De Veylder Lieselot 96 EA 5:01.83
16 9079 Anne-Sophie Mille 78 FRA 5:03.71
17 9870 Duigou Zo» 99 FRA 5:09.00
18 1503 Peeters Dorien 88 ATLA 5:17.57
1500m women heat A, B, C,... Time :23:12
Heat:4
1 9176 Juliette Venturini 97 FRA 5:01.79
2 1726 Voet Enya 92 VAC 5:04.34
3 3491 Willaert Melissa 98 ZELE 5:06.60
4 156 Van De Putte Axelle 99 STAX 5:08.99
5 829 Ceuppens Anouk 99 GRIM 5:09.33
6 148 Onzea Sofie 95 ARAC 5:11.00
7 9188 Lea Christophe 91 FRA 5:12.26
8 9262 Wiart Carla 86 FRA 5:12.84
9 9108 Carole Vandenbossche 96 FRA 5:14.88
10 1685 Deboeck Maaike 87 GRIM 5:15.49
11 9866 Flahaut Anne Sophie FRA 5:15.60
12 3122 Waerzeggers Bridey 98 ACKO 5:20.15
13 607 Van Den Bergh Margaux 95 CABW 5:21.70
14 1104 Vanhoutte Jonie 94 FLAC 5:22.64
15 9865 Costanzo Gabrielle FRA 5:23.08
16 1179 De Groote Sarah 92 ASVO 5:23.26
17 1074 Rottiers Nathalie 90 HAMM 5:38.03
9179 Klanecek Delphine 70 FRA DNF
9147 Florence Brimans 97 FRA DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:1
1 9049 Bueno Andreas 88 DEN 3:45.65
2 9871 Paulson Will 94 GBR 3:46.14
3 9059 Fissehatsion Senay 95 ERI 3:46.85
4 9649 Vorovenci Cristian 85 ROU 3:47.83
5 9181 Kone Ismael 87 FRA 3:48.55
6 9054 Nijhuis Thijs 92 DEN 3:50.59
7 9090 Baudoin Thibaut 89 FRA 3:53.24
8 9695 Bachtiger Mario 88 SUI 3:54.15
9 9228 Quentin Tison 96 FRA 3:54.54
10 9809 Harper David 95 IRL 3:56.91
11 9187 Laurent Delannoy 96 FRA 4:01.95
12 9094 Benech Erwan 93 FRA 4:15.39
9842 Bazan 87 PER DNS
9713 Marshall Tom 89 GBR DNS
9173 Julien Calandreau 87 FRA DNF
9445 Briami Adil 83 MAR DNF
9084 Antoine Martinet 92 FRA DNF
9570 Schletterer Sebastien 72 NED DNF
9716 Mitchell Mark 88 GBR DNF
9958 Mitchell Steve DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:2
1 9765 Stilin Joe 89 USA 3:43.70
2 9541 Nouws Mark 90 NED 3:48.35
3 9097 Bernard Pierrick 92 FRA 3:49.28
4 9650 Sikubwabo Yves 93 RWA 3:49.90
5 9115 Charles Mathieu 90 FRA 3:49.97
6 9638 Floystad Hans Kristian 89 NOR 3:50.06
7 6506 Marrion Geoffrey 78 CABW 3:50.30
8 9034 Dulhanty Chris 93 CAN 3:50.48
9 9301 Ide Alexander 91 GER 3:50.52
10 9283 Fredrich Benjamin 87 GER 3:52.53
11 9350 Siemes Carl 92 GER 3:52.91
12 9690 Nilson Martin 89 SWE 3:53.86
13 9270 Beverungen Jonas 91 GER 3:55.38
14 9175 Julien Lecomte 93 FRA 3:55.54
15 9100 Bougnot Igor 92 FRA 3:58.60
16 9318 Malik Christoph 88 GER 3:59.05
9546 Pennekamp Nils 87 NED DNF
9727 Thie James 78 GBR DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:3
1 9687 Ek Staffan 91 SWE 3:49.09
2 9372 Wilms Michael 87 GER 3:50.03
3 9475 Conijn Tjerk 87 NED 3:50.49
4 9862 Lagarde Julien 85 FRA 3:50.60
5 9332 Reinwand Sebastian 87 GER 3:50.74
6 1563 Van Der Hoeven Bert 89 EA 3:50.92
7 6862 Byl Jean Charles 78 WS 3:52.07
8 9365 Ulrich Marius 92 GER 3:52.14
9 9382 Horvath Balint 89 HUN 3:52.62
10 9744 Goodman David 88 USA 3:53.09
11 9004 Tabou Karim 91 ALG 3:53.20
12 9337 Riker Tobias 91 GER 3:53.28
13 9712 Kershaw Michael 90 GBR 3:57.33
9325 Neumann Dominic 85 GER DNF
9596 Van Der Park Jeffrey 91 NED DNF
9341 Schaller Sebastian 89 GER DNF
9713 Marshall Tom 89 GBR DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:4
1 9629 Tattley Josh 91 NZL 3:54.21
2 9169 Jonathan Lebouvier 91 FRA 3:54.83
3 9494 Futselaar Frank 91 NED 3:54.85
4 9374 Zensen Mirco 93 GER 3:56.22
5 1591 De Brouwer Jill 89 ALVA 3:56.64
6 9305 Kalhoff Julian 87 GER 3:57.41
7 9480 De Vries Edwin 92 NED 3:57.88
8 9518 Koetsenruiter Tom 93 NED 3:58.13
9 9279 Duppich Yannik 90 GER 3:58.76
10 9161 Hesschentier Romain 85 FRA 3:59.84
11 9565 Rouwen Bram 85 NED 4:00.11
12 1691 Hoste Levi 91 AVLO 4:00.59
13 9867 Lardeur Mickael 96 FRA 4:02.02
14 9303 Juschka Bjorn 94 GER 4:05.61
9872 De Brouwer Job NED DNF
9670 Garcia Martinez Borja Jer 81 ESP DNF
9150 Fontanarosa Pierre 92 FRA DNF
9143 Fenot Nicolas 92 FRA DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:5
1 9180 Klein Theodore 94 FRA 3:55.41
2 9249 Szuscik Adrien 89 FRA 3:56.52
3 9263 William Atger 94 FRA 3:56.92
4 9693 Petersson Henrik 93 SWE 3:58.37
5 9288 Glowa Alexander 90 GER 3:58.57
6 2672 Merveille Benjamin 88 CSF 3:58.69
7 9241 Simon Descamps 98 FRA 3:58.95
8 9547 Pessy Youri 94 NED 3:59.68
9 193 Francken Sebbe 96 OLSE 4:00.90
10 633 Petitjean Simon 96 RESC 4:01.14
11 1002 Van Waeyenberghe Yelle 86 ATAC 4:01.82
12 9581 Szigetti Ron 87 NED 4:03.16
13 9500 Grannetia Simon 94 NED 4:04.98
14 9873 Bourdin Pierre FRA 4:08.45
15 9856 Saint-Omer Corentin 98 FRA 4:08.83
16 9519 Korfage Harmen 88 NED 4:13.94
17 9134 Duigou Clement 96 FRA 4:20.56
18 9083 Antoine Marchin 96 FRA 4:21.63
9373 Wolf Marcel 89 GER DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:6
1 9861 Bertemes Rob 94 LUX 4:04.81
2 3113 Deflandre Clement 97 HERV 4:04.90
3 9093 Benaouda Hamed 74 FRA 4:05.92
4 261 Bau Iwein 96 AVR 4:06.15
5 382 Callens Klaas 96 FLAC 4:06.41
6 9192 Legris Valentin 96 FRA 4:06.86
7 5504 Verschoren Bart 77 DAC 4:07.01
8 243 Baetens Michiel 96 VITA 4:07.63
9 766 Thirion Sebastien 95 FCHA 4:08.79
10 1558 Groffen Andy 92 AVKA 4:08.97
11 9237 Salim Bouaoud 90 FRA 4:11.77
12 1490 Draux Axel 99 CABW 4:12.75
13 9117 Choquet Yoann 85 FRA 4:15.06
14 2244 Faveriau Lorenz 97 ACG 4:15.60
15 9843 Bloquet Marceau 98 FRA 4:18.79
16 2117 Van Lunter Yannick 91 EA 4:30.15
768 Noel Enzo 95 FCHA DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:7
1 9427 Baratte Andrea 97 LUX 4:10.06
2 2239 Ameryckx Bastiaan 98 OPW 4:12.82
3 2291 Teuchie Arno 98 ADD 4:13.22
4 2574 Monnens Yenthe 97 GENK 4:15.35
5 9437 Kieffer Tom 96 LUX 4:15.79
6 1417 Joris Nicolas 99 WACO 4:16.01
7 9845 Hadri Samir 89 FRA 4:17.13
8 1046 De Nys Maarten 89 DUFF 4:17.43
9 2434 Van Looy William 98 ARAC 4:17.69
10 9092 Beghin Francois 91 FRA 4:18.49
11 9851 Mertens Raf 91 NA 4:18.87
12 2572 Monsieur Tibo 98 GENK 4:23.43
13 2559 Van Tichelt Gilian 97 ACHL 4:24.19
14 1754 Vermeulen Jelle 94 AVKA 4:24.30
15 9082 Antoine Laboureur 98 FRA 4:36.60
9123 Croguennec Jerome 85 FRA DNF
1316 Dael Christophe 83 ACP DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C,... Time :22:56
Heat:8
1 1180 De Lepeleire Bert 82 DEIN 4:18.34
2 1702 Janssens Sven 93 ZWAT 4:24.16
3 9170 Jourdain Hugot 96 FRA 4:30.54
4 1415 Huberland Baptiste 99 WACO 4:31.11
5 9442 Weicherding Val 97 LUX 4:32.79
6 659 Rauchs Mathieu 96 ACTE 4:33.29
7 1513 Thirion Francois 00 SMAC 4:34.62
8 9204 Meirhaeghe Lucas 95 FRA 4:34.87
9 2220 Lemmens Tuur 98 ROBA 4:35.05
10 2760 De Pourq Jonas 98 ACME 4:39.42
11 697 Vanderpoorten Marco 00 ZELE 4:40.51
12 2476 Dumarey Tim 98 LOND 4:40.63
13 4570 Vanderpoorten Miguel 72 ZELE 4:43.79
14 4296 Van Lierde Freddy 65 ACG 4:47.30
15 559 Willaert Kevin 99 ZELE 4:47.81
16 2662 Vermeulen Niels 98 AVKA 4:57.39
17 4537 Claus Eric 61 RIEM 5:12.25
3474 Ameye Jo 62 ATAC DNF
3000m men heat A, B, C,... Time :23:24
Heat:1
1 9708 Butchart Andrew 91 GBR 8:15.76
2 267 Kersten Dieter 96 ADD 8:23.26
3 9847 Serel Pierre 90 FRA 8:23.57
4 9493 Floris Ricardo 91 NED 8:24.13
5 9697 Gmur Christopher 88 SUI 8:26.63
6 9331 Pohle Hendrik 89 GER 8:26.89
7 2817 Dupont Francois 85 CABW 8:29.32
8 9874 Verhelst Maarten 85 NA 8:31.90
9 1580 Fincioen Stijn 80 AVMO 8:33.33
10 9074 Alexandre Schmitt 89 FRA 8:33.94
11 9140 Emilien Hollande 84 FRA 8:35.22
12 522 Mazid Mohammed 96 OEH 8:36.14
13 9291 Grelak Felix 87 GER 8:41.15
14 3018 Boulvin Dorian 97 CABW 8:41.29
15 698 Maroye Nicolas 96 CABW 8:43.16
16 291 Vanderlinden Laurens 95 DCLA 8:43.26
17 9366 Valentin David 97 GER 8:53.95
18 1460 Vandeweghe Lieven 79 KKS 9:22.22
3000m men heat A, B, C,... Time :23:24
Heat:2
1 9498 Gerritsen Lars 94 NED 8:33.01
2 9868 klein Fidelio 96 FRA 8:37.02
3 1280 Nackaerts Kristof 92 LYRA 8:42.92
4 1861 Dejonghe Maarten 81 ATLE 8:45.05
5 6029 Van Damme Steve 79 RCG 8:45.17
6 2794 Paques Benoit 91 RFCL 8:46.65
7 9131 Detourbe Pierre-Louis 97 FRA 8:47.81
8 1178 DEVULDER Wouter 88 DEIN 8:48.54
9 3150 Gouverneur Amaury 97 ULA 8:51.21
10 9141 False Morgan 96 FRA 8:56.26
11 9363 Trompetter Marius 91 GER 8:56.82
12 1437 Van Herck Yirco 94 ARAC 8:58.15
13 9326 Orlowski Steven 97 GER 8:59.97
14 2696 Hemelaers Laurent 80 SER 9:07.24
15 9260 Vivien Beuselinck 97 FRA 9:08.44
16 9390 Browne Eoin 97 IRL 9:08.87
17 2433 Vermeire Henok 97 AZW 9:12.37
18 9218 Nicolas Fiquet 97 FRA 9:33.73
3000m men heat A, B, C,... Time :23:24
Heat:3
1 9569 Scheele Jorim 88 NED 9:13.05
2 3088 Pitz Jean Francois 86 ARCH 9:18.22
3 4787 Vandewattijne Marnix 67 ACG 9:20.27
4 9194 Lespagnol Richard 97 FRA 9:20.90
5 4763 Heyde Lucien 56 ACME 9:21.72
6 2472 Vercouter Ruben 97 ASVO 9:27.35
7 1264 Crommen Piet 83 ATLA 9:28.60
8 9076 Alexis Gambier 97 FRA 9:34.53
9 9724 Salsby Joshua 87 GBR 9:36.04
10 9558 Reintjes Frank 67 NED 9:36.80
11 9149 Florian Laine 94 FRA 9:41.03
12 5023 Schoonackers Dirk 64 ACME 9:43.71
13 1735 Vijverman Jan 81 EA 9:55.98
14 2516 Robbens Dieter 97 ASVO 9:58.60
15 5252 Martens Freddy 77 ASVO 10:28.59
1105 Van Coster Tim 84 ASVO DNF
5785 Gardeyn Koen 71 EA DNF
9373 Wolf Marcel 89 GER DNS
5000m mixed heat A, B, C,... Time :23:45
Heat:1
1 9132 Dewet Alexis 86 FRA 15:27.07
2 9186 Lauranne Picoche 85 FRA 15:58.39
3 5021 Van Hoebroeck Ali 71 AVLO 16:10.52
4 1646 Augustijns Milan 94 DCLA 16:10.87
5 9356 Straub Leon 96 GER 16:15.95
6 1518 Gijbels Nick 87 AVT 16:40.88
7 9755 Michmerhuizen Nicole 92 USA 16:53.44
8 1498 Callens Steven 89 KKS 16:57.95
9 9692 Nilsson Louise 86 SWE 17:15.92
10 9588 Van De Klashorst Jeanine 91 NED 17:36.35
11 1042 Deketelaere Annelies 86 HAC 18:00.12
12 2469 Van Hove Hannes 97 OB 18:21.09
9833 Solheimdal Live 96 NOR DNS
9234 Romain Cauhet 96 FRA DNF
9118 Christine Bardelle 74 FRA DNF
9227 Puteanus Anthony 87 FRA DNF
9286 Giese Yannik 96 GER DNF
4992 Inghelbrecht Andy 73 HAC DNF
Triple jump men Time :16:08
Heat:1
1 9040 Cao Shuo 91 CHN 16.75 +2.9 16.54m 0.8
2 9397 Finnegan Denis 86 IRL 15.47 +2.0
3 2004 Commey Solomon 93 VAC 15.43 +1.1
4 9661 Kidza Jason 82 RSA 14.92 +1.5
5 1432 De Pauw Mattias 92 RCG 12.75 +0.3
9042 Dong Bin 88 CHN NM +0.0
Pole vault men Time :17:53
Heat:1
1 9747 Hinch Derick 91 USA 5.00
2 9535 Mulder Nils 87 NED 5.00
3 9734 Burlingham Kasey 86 USA 4.85
3 9481 De Water Timo 91 NED 4.85
5 9761 Samaniuk Joseph 84 USA 4.85
6 2929 Darquennes Raphael 90 CABW 4.70
7 2351 De Meyer Jonas 84 DCLA 4.55
8 2919 Elsen Daan 94 RESC 4.40
9 714 Stas Vincent 95 CABW 4.40
10 1898 Van Hauwermeiren Kevin 92 KAAG 4.20
11 22 Bienens Michiel 96 ACHL 4.00
184 Descamps Anton 95 ASVO NM
Discus throw men Time :17:14
Heat:1
1 9820 Erik Cadee 84 NED 63.85
2 961 Nys Edwin 86 DCLA 53.24
3 1384 Bras Sem 91 OEH 50.68
4 9022 Stein Jake 94 AUS 49.97
5 9008 Cain Steve 84 AUS 41.30
6 2165 Vanwynsberghe Frederik 82 AVLO 38.23
Long jump women Time :17:46
Heat:1
1 9044 Lu Minjia 92 CHN 6.57 +1.9
2 1412 De Wael Els 90 AVLO 6.21 +1.7
3 9019 Penney Jessica 87 AUS 6.20 +0.4
4 9719 Nimmo Jade 91 GBR 6.18 +1.9
5 9412 Proper Kelly 88 IRL 5.98 -0.5
6 9312 Krevert Linda 93 GER 5.93 +1.9
7 863 Leemans Jolien 94 DUFF 5.85 +0.2
8 188 Blommaert Kim 95 VOLH 5.74 +1.2
9 924 Van Hertem Kim 86 DALO 5.73 +1.4
10 2161 Laus Camille 93 WS 5.67 +1.3
11 3334 Bulcke Justine 98 MACW 5.43 +1.7
12 9592 Van Der Bruggen Myrthe 93 NED 5.07 +0.8
High jump men Time :18:45
Heat:1
1 9047 Zhang Zhang 91 CHN 2.34
2 1937 Ghuys Bram 93 OEH 2.16
3 9239 Silubwe Aristide 95 FRA 2.00
4 9438 Liefgen Sven 95 LUX 2.00
5 9612 Verheijde Hans 90 NED 1.96
6 165 Verdonck Emile 95 AZW 1.96
7 9553 Praamsma Martijn 90 NED 1.86
8 9599 Van Dipten Ferry 93 NED 1.86
9 9825 Bertolotti Raphael 96 FRA 1.78
Shot put women Time :17:47
Heat:1
1 1444 Boumkwo Jolien 93 RCG 15.68
2 9016 Mulhall Kim 91 AUS 14.36
3 3484 Verlinden Sophie 79 WIBO 13.31
4 9559 Riemens Marieke 86 NED 12.82
5 1000 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 10.33
Javelin throw men Time :19:05
Heat:1
1 9826 Hamisch Peacock 90 AUS 80.92
2 1542 Herman Timothy 90 ACME 76.56
3 9831 Gourdier Julien FRA 65.14
4 9022 Stein Jake 94 AUS 63.02
5 2337 Van Der Plaetsen Thomas 90 DEIN 62.76
6 1886 Nys Gerald 94 VS 60.55
7 9112 Cauchy Victor 96 FRA 42.76
1878 Smet Thomas 88 OEH NM
Long jump men Time :20:46
Heat:1
1 2151 Nolf Cedric 89 VAC 7.72 +1.8
2 1901 Vanmulder Jeroen 91 DAC 7.61 +0.6
3 9830 McLaghlan James GBR 7.46 +1.8
4 2826 Caluwe Arnaud 91 RESC 7.02 +0.4
5 9542 Nuytinck Steven 91 NED 6.80 +1.6
6 9008 Cain Steve 84 AUS 6.47 +0.6
7 317 Eloot Bram 95 VS 6.30 +1.0
8 324 Van De Steen Matthias 95 VS 3.07 -0.9
Pole vault women Time :21:08
Heat:1
1 9495 Galiart Rianna 85 NED 4.10
2 9550 Pluim Femke 94 NED 4.10
3 363 De Vocht Elien 95 AVZK 4.00
4 9733 Burlingham Annie 86 USA 3.80
5 706 Quirin Margaux 95 RESC 3.80
6 9622 Wingbermuhle Robin 92 NED 3.80
7 9844 Heymans Killiana 97 NED 3.80
8 9718 Morgan Sian 88 GBR 2.95
9 42 Borstlap Hanne 00 ACHL 2.95
1579 Quirin Laura 90 DCLA NM
High jump women Time :20:49
Heat:1
1 1009 Van Hessche Hanne 91 ASVO 1.80
2 9625 Cowley Sarah 84 NZL 1.78
3 9369 Voss Laura 94 GER 1.70
4 9745 Hall Lindsey 91 USA 1.70
5 4079 Mercenier Alice 98 HERV 1.70
6 1000 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 1.70
7 131 Van Loock Hanne 99 DCLA 1.66
8 4026 Leonard Sarah 97 FCHA 1.56
8 147 Cnudde Kim 99 KAAG 1.56
Shot put men Time :20:10
Heat:1
1 9477 Cronie Patrick 89 NED 17.65
2 1284 Verbrugghe Jurgen 83 HAC 17.34
3 9499 Goetheer Remco 92 NED 16.86
4 9853 Kruithof Thierry NED 16.85
5 9008 Cain Steve 84 AUS 13.40
6 9599 Van Dipten Ferry 93 NED 12.16
2919 Elsen Daan 94 RESC NM
Javelin throw women Time :20:09
Heat:1
1 9559 Riemens Marieke 86 NED 34.44
Triple jump women Time :20:47
Heat:1
1 9043 Li Yanmei 90 CHN 13.76 +0.2
2 1417 Lenchant Sietske 93 ROBA 12.90 +0.0
3 9659 Dikotla Matsie 87 RSA 12.70 +0.7
4 9534 Middelburg Tamara 88 NED 12.59 +0.5
5 9425 Kozlovskaja Kotryna 88 LTU 11.87 +1.1
6 9745 Hall Lindsey 91 USA 11.63 +1.4
7 9592 Van Der Bruggen Myrthe 93 NED 11.13 +0.2
8 139 De Clercq Alix 00 KAAG 10.94 +0.4
9 3796 Sprangers Fien 98 DEIN 10.41 +1.8
10 3337 Demaret Merel 98 KAAG 10.30 +1.3
11 140 Van De Woestyne Nele 00 KAAG 9.83 +1.5
12 1156 De Beule Judith 00 KAAG 9.76 +0.3
Discus throw women Time :22:24
Heat:1
1 9109 Catouillart Lucie 91 FRA 50.55
2 1628 Hellebuyck Anouska 89 DEIN 47.47
3 9400 Hetherington Kathy 92 IRL 41.55
4 1269 De Vleeschauwer Elke 90 ACG 32.50
5 3666 Cools Joke 97 VS 31.41
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·38825 views
History for Memorial Leon Buyle - Flanders Cup Oordegem
Show 5 more
|