Invited groups |
2015Memorial Leon Buyle - Flanders Cup Oordegem 2015 Results - Memorial Leon Buyle - Flanders Cup Oordegem
Published by
Website:Click here Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=Putbosmeeting
Location=Putbosstadion, Lede-Oordegem, Belgium
Date=30/05/2015 Time=23:29:54
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version = 2008j
4x100m women Time :13:36
Heat:1
1 ESP Belgium 45.23
925 Diwani Alison 93 RCB
1762 Grillet Justien 94 VS
929 Leprince Laura 95 DAMP
1094 Laus Camille 93 WS
2 JUN Belgium 45.81
337 Beaucarne Chloe 97 DEIN
434 De Coninck Nenah 96 KAAG
82 Van Der Veken Cindy 97 RESC
290 Depuydt Manon 97 HCO
3 Mixte Belgium 46.53
2022 Vervaet Imke 93 RCG
3218 Teuwen Frederique 98 ATLA
2086 Depuydt Orphee 95 HAC
2700 Brasseur Bo 98 DCLA
4 EYOF 46.96
2246 Gautier Celine 99 CSDY
2348 Carbonnelle Stephanie 99 USTA
2744 Vancamp Hanne 99 OLSE
985 De Foer Lotte 00 ACW
4x100m men Time :13:41
Heat:1
1 EYOF 43.78
3118 Verherstraeten Simon 99 LYRA
3350 Van Den Bergh Sven 99 AVKA
3341 Muyldermans Yoren 99 BONH
2222 Okeowo Peredjo 99 RESC
100m women heat A, B, C... Time :14:01
Heat:1 Wind : 2.4
1 9318 Brugmans Evelien 87 NED 13.32
2 9098 Eponine Deribeu 97 FRA 13.55
3 846 Mestdagh Rien 01 FLAC 13.63
4 9118 Herrou Nathalie 73 FRA 14.03
5 1296 Ceulemans Dakota 01 VOLH 14.36
6 1851 Vanhee Lara 01 FLAC 14.43
7 1957 De Clercq - 42 Livia 82 DEIN 19.64
100m women heat A, B, C... Time :14:01
Heat:2 Wind : 3.5
1 680 Kassima Tabitha 96 OLSE 12.58
2 341 Bauwens Lore 97 ACME 12.93
3 1415 Bras Merel 01 OEH 13.07
4 9535 Moisan Ines 99 FRA 13.13
5 3457 Van Damme Petra 78 KAAG 13.71
6 3146 Beelaerts Nikita 98 SPBO 13.75
7 9501 Da Silva Elodie 83 FRA 13.80
100m women heat A, B, C... Time :14:01
Heat:3 Wind : 1.9
1 319 Duyck Charlotte 97 DEIN 12.53
2 213 Mwamine Robine 96 RESC 12.69
3 1732 Blommaert Kim 95 ACW 12.83
4 1574 De Ruyck Hanne 91 DEIN 12.99
5 1034 Vincke Rani 00 HCO 13.19
6 59 Van Den Abeele Laure 00 ACLO 13.19
7 1920 Crols Sarah 85 ACW 13.27
100m women heat A, B, C... Time :14:01
Heat:4 Wind : 1.0
1 489 Soetens Louise 97 HCO 12.51
2 1539 Lambrecht Charlotte 93 KAAG 12.57
3 2077 Asomaning Stephanie 90 KAAG 12.62
4 9508 Jelisa Nedel 96 NED 12.65
5 515 Hessel Danielle 97 HAC 12.98
6 1207 Balabkina Evgenia 82 SACN 12.99
7 9507 Pavlina Elisabeth 96 NED 13.03
100m women heat A, B, C... Time :14:01
Heat:5 Wind : 2.7
1 9348 Klomp Tamara 89 NED 12.23
2 751 Van Lent Lotte 01 AVZK 12.31
3 425 Nijs Bo 97 ATLA 12.36
4 9199 Wanani Laure 93 FRA 12.44
5 3064 Van Lancker Ina 98 STAX 12.51
6 3329 Flossy Franne 98 RCT 12.61
7 2871 Bulcke Justine 98 MACW 12.83
100m women heat A, B, C... Time :14:01
Heat:6 Wind : 1.0
1 9505 Statia Nargelis 97 NED 12.03
2 1604 Vereecken Elke 84 VOLH 12.14
3 3152 Bauwens Laures 99 RCG 12.14
4 1559 Van Den Hende Ester 90 ACME 12.15
5 9097 Emily Jouberton 80 FRA 12.33
6 9110 Gould Dupuis Mary 91 FRA 12.38
7 2246 Gautier Celine 99 CSDY 12.40
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:1 Wind : 1.7
1 9134 Lomena Olomo Suaze Lorry 97 FRA 12.12
2 2722 Coppens Matteo 98 ZWAT 12.18
3 3171 Van Campenhout Sam 98 OEH 12.23
4 9043 Baele Pierre-Antoine 92 FRA 12.30
5 6169 Van Hoof Kor 73 VS 12.57
6 9315 Boogers Victor 91 NED 12.64
7 6775 Delespesse - T43 David 76 OEH 16.51
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:2 Wind : 0.5
1 2896 Vanbekbergen Arnaud 98 RCG 11.77
2 9523 Evariste Sagna 72 FRA 11.79
3 9177 Sanchez Diallo Jordan 94 FRA 11.89
4 2736 Tas Frederik 98 LEBB 11.95
5 2399 Vandenbergh Wouter 88 ZWAT 12.03
6 3049 Lauwaert Laurens 98 VS 12.10
7 9183 Soldera Quentin 95 FRA 12.20
8 9201 Wyrzykowski Aurelien 79 FRA 12.59
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:3 Wind : 1.1
1 2250 Lecocq De Pletincx Maxime 98 RCB 11.52
2 2955 De Keukeleire Wim 90 STAX 11.55
3 9506 Tarik Jahiri 96 FRA 11.77
4 9522 Romain burny 88 FRA 11.78
5 9168 Queva Antoine 97 FRA 11.88
6 9525 Harry Bourguignon 71 FRA 11.92
7 2190 Helsens Daniel 90 STAX 12.17
674 D'hondt Jonathan 96 VS DIS R162.7
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:4 Wind : 2.1
1 2911 Sacoor Jonathan 99 OEH 11.29
2 885 Bagula Samuel 96 LEBB 11.43
3 9340 Hoogland Calvin 98 NED 11.51
4 816 Van Hauwermeiren Jasper 96 ASVO 11.54
5 9519 Pierre Philippe Rome 72 FRA 11.60
6 9213 Callister Steven 87 GBR 11.65
7 2319 Segers - 21 Toon 95 SPBO 12.87
9039 Adrien Delafosse 97 FRA DNS
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:5 Wind : 3.2
1 3118 Verherstraeten Simon 99 LYRA 11.20
2 3024 Cobbaert Julian 98 VITA 11.22
3 2766 Bras Tuur 99 OEH 11.32
4 414 Taiwo Eniola 00 RESC 11.41
5 2708 Van De Sande Tibo 99 OB 11.62
6 2748 Van Schaeybroeck Karl 83 MACW 11.77
7 9162 Perel Antoine 86 FRA 12.04
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:6 Wind : 1.0
1 9521 Simon Allonneau 85 FRA 11.30
2 9087 Devestele Maxime 94 FRA 11.58
3 9139 Mannechez Anatole 92 FRA 11.58
4 9069 Colard Alexandre 92 FRA 11.59
5 9517 Christian Ketemepi 95 FRA 11.61
6 9164 Pinto Celien 94 FRA 11.70
7 9537 Florian Bouchart 95 FRA 11.71
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:7 Wind : 1.4
1 9513 Filip Van der Hoven 94 FRA 11.07
2 725 Leflot Tyron 97 LYRA 11.07
3 2572 Fatoichan De Meester Joa 98 ACW 11.14
4 1656 Giraud Pierre Alexis* 90 CABW 11.38
5 4557 Lefebvre Sylvain 79 USTA 11.41
6 9502 Ahamada Adaane 95 FRA 11.46
9510 Kevin Damstra NED DIS R162.7
100m men heat A, B, C... Time :14:25
Heat:8 Wind : 0.6
1 9538 Ryan Shields JAM 10.80
2 2914 Hofmans Victor 94 OLSE 10.91
3 2977 Scheldeman Yestin 91 RCG 11.03
4 9363 Meyer Gaeonn 90 NED 11.05
5 9145 Mbulu Ntoto Yves Levy 93 FRA 11.13
6 9520 Gusto Georgy 93 FRA 11.20
3030 Van Hecke Christophe 91 ACP DNS
400mH women heat A, B, C... Time :14:47
Heat:1
1 1491 Vanbesien Flavie 95 FLAC 62.73
2 9330 Doddema Marije 95 NED 63.75
3 9365 Mulder Nina 86 NED 64.06
4 3533 Boutens Amber 99 VS 64.96
5 9403 Videler Isa 98 NED 65.77
400mH women heat A, B, C... Time :14:47
Heat:2
1 9457 Persson Frida 89 SWE 58.21
2 2128 Duinslaeger Eva 88 ROBA 60.02
3 9342 Husslage Marlieke 86 NED 60.26
4 1675 Bellemans Inge 95 ROBA 60.85
5 9460 Svendsson Johanna 95 SWE 61.07
400mH women heat A, B, C... Time :14:47
Heat:3
1 9512 Troest Stina 94 DEN 56.32
2 1841 Dauwens Axelle 90 ACME 56.69
3 9421 Karczmarczyk Agnieszka 93 POL 59.02
4 9035 Laitinen Anniina 89 FIN 61.59
9409 Woutersen Graciella 88 NED DNF
400mH men heat A, B, C... Time :14:52
Heat:1
1 9526 Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE 53.85
2 1333 Nicodeme Romain 95 RESC 55.48
3 9366 Nabbe Maarten 89 NED 55.87
4 9531 Camille Goudercourt 97 FRA 56.07
5 9197 Voisin Yoann 87 FRA 56.68
6 4075 Jara Alfaya Antonio* 76 WS 57.83
7 9515 Theo Destrez 92 FRA 63.85
400mH men heat A, B, C... Time :14:52
Heat:2
1 2765 Lichtert Stijn 87 KAPE 52.83
2 9503 Maud'huy Thibaut 95 FRA 53.84
3 9137 Luvumbu Ndenga 91 FRA 54.05
4 9006 Harvey Jack 93 AUS 54.29
5 9454 Nilsson Anton 92 SWE 54.82
6 3040 Ulens Thijs 92 VAC 55.05
7 9058 Boyer Peter 91 FRA 57.06
400mH men heat A, B, C... Time :14:52
Heat:3
1 2126 Rummens Tim 87 DCLA 50.57
2 9114 Hassaine Christopher 90 FRA 51.01
3 9264 Harvey Jason 91 IRL 51.85
4 9427 Smolinski Jakub 92 POL 52.06
5 9151 Mickael Bertil 94 FRA 52.13
6 654 Owusu Dylan 97 RCG 52.25
7 9514 Cliff Ellsworth 93 NED 53.62
200m women heat A, B, C... Time :15:14
Heat:1 Wind : 0.3
1 9098 Eponine Deribeu 97 FRA 28.06
2 3129 Van Canneyt Hanne 99 VS 28.81
3 3146 Beelaerts Nikita 98 SPBO 28.92
4 977 Hals Emma 00 LAT 29.75
5 9118 Herrou Nathalie 73 FRA 29.89
6 1296 Ceulemans Dakota 01 VOLH 30.11
7 1753 Rasschaert Melissa 92 VS 30.33
200m women heat A, B, C... Time :15:14
Heat:2 Wind : -0.9
1 1920 Crols Sarah 85 ACW 27.07
2 1415 Bras Merel 01 OEH 27.10
3 204 Chavepeyer Cloe 01 ACLO 27.19
4 1849 Van Hecke Sarah 95 RIEM 27.74
5 1145 Luypaert Naomy 95 RESC 27.92
6 3457 Van Damme Petra 78 KAAG 28.32
7 9541 Wouts Eloise 92 FRA 28.36
200m women heat A, B, C... Time :15:14
Heat:3 Wind : 1.4
1 425 Nijs Bo 97 ATLA 26.06
2 341 Bauwens Lore 97 ACME 26.28
3 59 Van Den Abeele Laure 00 ACLO 26.62
4 2094 Verbruggen Lise 94 LEBB 26.96
5 9535 Moisan Ines 99 FRA 27.00
6 1034 Vincke Rani 00 HCO 27.09
7 2167 Martinez Paula* 93 KAAG 27.97
200m women heat A, B, C... Time :15:14
Heat:4 Wind : 1.5
1 2077 Asomaning Stephanie 90 KAAG 25.21
2 985 De Foer Lotte 00 ACW 25.25
3 680 Kassima Tabitha 96 OLSE 25.78
4 751 Van Lent Lotte 01 AVZK 25.83
5 1732 Blommaert Kim 95 ACW 25.97
6 1207 Balabkina Evgenia 82 SACN 26.60
9508 Jelisa Nedel 96 NED DNS
200m women heat A, B, C... Time :15:14
Heat:5 Wind : 0.8
1 3218 Teuwen Frederique 98 ATLA 25.26
2 9348 Klomp Tamara 89 NED 25.41
3 3329 Flossy Franne 98 RCT 25.51
4 9507 Pavlina Elisabeth 96 NED 25.53
5 1806 Swiers Hanne 95 AZW 25.55
6 489 Soetens Louise 97 HCO 25.63
7 9199 Wanani Laure 93 FRA 25.88
200m women heat A, B, C... Time :15:14
Heat:6 Wind : 0.4
1 9505 Statia Nargelis 97 NED 24.29
2 434 De Coninck Nenah 96 KAAG 24.35
3 9063 Chantraine Laura 93 FRA 24.71
4 2086 Depuydt Orphee 95 HAC 24.86
5 290 Depuydt Manon 97 HCO 25.03
6 2700 Brasseur Bo 98 DCLA 25.19
7 9110 Gould Dupuis Mary 91 FRA 25.77
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:1 Wind : 1.8
1 1621 Borlee Kevin 88 WS 21.07
2 9106 Formet Jean-Baptiste 91 FRA 21.46
3 9538 Ryan Shields JAM 21.58
4 2977 Scheldeman Yestin 91 RCG 21.69
5 9153 Mombanga Jason 93 FRA 21.98
6 9518 Ivan Leukeli 93 FRA 22.04
7 9145 Mbulu Ntoto Yves Levy 93 FRA 23.19
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:2 Wind : 2.7
1 3316 Dumon Reindert 98 KAAG 24.10
2 9043 Baele Pierre-Antoine 92 FRA 24.36
3 2722 Coppens Matteo 98 ZWAT 25.06
4 3064 Sertin Jaron 98 VS 25.21
5 9315 Boogers Victor 91 NED 26.21
6 2319 Segers - 21 Toon 95 SPBO 27.11
7 6775 Delespesse - T43 David 76 OEH 34.20
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:3 Wind : 0.4
1 9340 Hoogland Calvin 98 NED 23.53
2 9519 Pierre Philippe Rome 72 FRA 23.61
3 2853 De Decker Arno 98 EA 23.94
4 9168 Queva Antoine 97 FRA 24.19
5 9177 Sanchez Diallo Jordan 94 FRA 24.32
6 2399 Vandenbergh Wouter 88 ZWAT 24.62
7 9201 Wyrzykowski Aurelien 79 FRA 25.52
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:4 Wind : 0.5
1 9123 Jouve Baptiste 97 FRA 23.34
2 2899 Rahoens Creo 98 RCG 23.38
3 9547 Thijs Van den Dries 87 NED 23.59
4 447 Jacobs Sven 97 EA 23.63
5 9506 Tarik Jahiri 96 FRA 23.65
6 9525 Harry Bourguignon 71 FRA 24.02
7 9162 Perel Antoine 86 FRA 24.30
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:5 Wind : 1.6
1 2936 De Ruyter Bavo 98 KAAG 23.02
2 2955 De Keukeleire Wim 90 STAX 23.29
3 816 Van Hauwermeiren Jasper 96 ASVO 23.44
4 3207 Van Doorsselaer Nick 95 VS 23.53
5 4557 Lefebvre Sylvain 79 USTA 23.56
6 9523 Evariste Sagna 72 FRA 23.61
7 2802 Deberdt Daan 88 RCG 23.87
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:6 Wind : 0.0
1 3081 Vander Vennet Jonas 98 KAAG 22.69
2 674 D'hondt Jonathan 96 VS 22.78
3 9546 Lex Bolderheis NED 22.87
4 9139 Mannechez Anatole 92 FRA 22.99
5 9213 Callister Steven 87 GBR 23.04
6 9087 Devestele Maxime 94 FRA 23.27
9039 Adrien Delafosse 97 FRA DNS
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:7 Wind : 0.6
1 2911 Sacoor Jonathan 99 OEH 22.29
2 2250 Lecocq De Pletincx Maxime 98 RCB 22.95
3 9502 Ahamada Adaane 95 FRA 23.04
4 2942 Verhelst Jens 88 VAC 23.12
5 9069 Colard Alexandre 92 FRA 23.16
6 9522 Romain burny 88 FRA 23.47
2766 Bras Tuur 99 OEH DNS
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:8 Wind : 1.9
1 9363 Meyer Gaeonn 90 NED 21.87
2 725 Leflot Tyron 97 LYRA 22.14
3 9513 Filip Van der Hoven 94 FRA 22.31
4 1656 Giraud Pierre Alexis* 90 CABW 22.65
5 2572 Fatoichan De Meester Joa 98 ACW 22.70
6 9510 Kevin Damstra NED 22.77
7 9108 Glaunec Nicolas 91 FRA 23.01
200m men heat A, B, C... Time :15:43
Heat:9 Wind : 0.8
1 2875 Dullers Jan 95 AVT 21.91
2 3024 Cobbaert Julian 98 VITA 22.02
3 9397 Van Luijk Enrico 94 NED 22.02
4 2918 Viaene Axel 98 OEH 22.36
5 9324 De Jong Joost 94 NED 22.50
9521 Simon Allonneau 85 FRA DNS
400m women heat A, B, C... Time :16:10
Heat:1
1 1715 Owusu Dyllis 94 RCG 63.01
2 1346 Beddeleem Ilke 94 DEIN 63.60
3 3495 Kahan Eileen 99 LYRA 64.02
4 3687 Verbeke Ingrid 71 VS 65.25
5 9136 Louza Djamila 68 FRA 66.93
6 2734 Van Steenberge Laura 98 DEIN 67.61
400m women heat A, B, C... Time :16:10
Heat:2
1 1409 Depoppe Bronty 01 ASVO 62.44
2 380 Philips Lotte 97 SPBO 63.40
3 9533 Roux La 98 FRA 63.40
4 1627 De Medts Tamara 89 RCG 63.49
5 1238 Van Hecke Manon 01 AVLO 63.82
6 831 Verheyden Iebe 01 LAT 64.09
400m women heat A, B, C... Time :16:10
Heat:3
1 477 Van Cauteren Lize 97 RCG 59.57
2 2703 Dhont Ilke 98 DEIN 61.48
3 3138 Quatacker Lore 98 FLAC 61.81
4 995 De Blander Laura 00 STAX 62.64
5 9141 Marques Melissa 97 FRA 63.46
6 2951 Hiel Aranka 99 HAMM 63.65
400m women heat A, B, C... Time :16:10
Heat:4
1 515 Hessel Danielle 97 HAC 58.82
2 2926 De Vlieger Ilkje 98 EA 58.87
3 9401 Veninga Dominique 97 NED 59.36
4 883 Ponette Helena 00 HCO 61.56
5 412 Wilmot Kyra 97 EA 62.09
6 9176 Sana Hammami 94 FRA 62.14
400m women heat A, B, C... Time :16:10
Heat:5
1 1975 Rossaert Isaura 92 ACW 56.24
2 9333 Ellsworth Maureen 91 NED 56.87
3 959 Gillet Delphine 86 RESC 58.47
4 9524 Apolline Barbe 97 FRA 58.71
5 9223 Cyrus Tania-Cyrena 86 GBR 59.33
6 1079 Wagemans Sara 00 ADD 60.95
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:1
1 3144 Van Hecke Maarten 98 RIEM 52.59
2 1685 Van Lierde Wannes 00 RCG 54.04
3 2668 Van Gelder Dries 98 OLSE 54.51
4 1263 Peeters Victor 00 RCG 55.08
5 9193 Valencik Florent 89 FRA 56.59
6 1204 Biebaut Sander 00 RCG 61.11
7 4895 Van Steenberge Mario 71 DEIN 63.36
1465 Lootens Maarten 00 VITA DNS
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:2
1 2243 Du Pan Tom 89 HCO 51.40
2 2688 Schils Joeri 93 MAC 51.66
3 726 Willemse Vincent 97 LIER 52.39
4 2875 Goeteyn Jenten 99 KAAG 52.67
5 5167 Raemdonck Bart 77 LEBB 53.11
6 9548 Richard Janssens 68 NED 53.69
7 2562 Bollaert Bram 92 VS 54.36
8 5386 Vierendeels Jan 68 LEBB 54.59
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:3
1 2688 Ameryckx Bastiaan 98 OPW 50.81
2 681 Verbraekel Niels 96 VS 51.31
3 9215 Campbell Euan 97 GBR 51.83
4 2899 Rahoens Creo 98 RCG 52.12
5 9346 Kemper Gijs 91 NED 52.31
6 9388 Van Aalten Bram 95 NED 52.52
7 608 Sjuvarin Ivan 96 VITA 54.48
2465 Bellemans Koen 93 ROBA DIS R162.7
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:4
1 9384 Schuwer Thomas 90 NED 49.64
2 3068 De Smet Tibo 99 VS 50.22
3 448 Coppieters Kasper 97 EA 50.90
4 9552 Dutilleul Aymeric 97 FRA 51.06
5 2896 Vanbekbergen Arnaud 98 RCG 51.36
6 9103 Fievet Theo 94 FRA 52.42
7 2748 Van Schaeybroeck Karl 83 MACW 53.46
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:5
1 1968 Jacobs Bart 91 EA 49.72
2 9387 Uitbeijerse Bas 90 NED 50.06
3 2801 Vermeulen Jochem 98 KAPE 50.59
4 9009 Robertson Tom 94 AUS 50.70
5 3080 Van Den Eynden Jordi 98 KAPE 50.79
6 2023 Verbiest Maarten 82 ACHL 50.92
7 2190 Helsens Daniel 90 STAX 54.51
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:6
1 9504 Anthony Rasmijn 91 NED 49.29
2 516 Lubon Camille 96 ADD 49.70
3 9135 Louisor Lionel 90 FRA 49.91
4 9532 Guillaume Darras 97 FRA 50.58
5 1981 De Maersschalck Pieter 88 LEBB 50.84
6 2112 De Wit Stijn 88 DCLA 50.93
7 2947 Van Den Oord Nolan 90 DEIN 51.69
9534 Peter Wolters 81 NED DNS
400m men heat A, B, C... Time :16:28
Heat:7
1 2277 Thys Seppe 92 ACME 47.58
2 9323 De Jong Joost 94 NED 48.38
3 854 Iguacel Christian 96 AVKA 48.65
4 9142 Mary Arnaud 90 FRA 48.93
5 9528 Victor Fingal 96 SWE 49.09
6 9527 Martin selin 95 SWE 49.28
7 9549 Johan Polman 86 NED 49.51
100mH women heat A, B, C... Time :16:43
Heat:1 Wind : 0.2
1 9463 Alise Sirena 87 USA 13.34
2 337 Beaucarne Chloe 97 DEIN 13.78
3 9407 Williams Suzanne 93 NED 13.84
4 1509 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 14.44
5 528 Couckuyt Paulien 97 AVKA 14.95
6 3005 Delheye Celine 98 FLAC 15.74
7 644 Bruggen Anne 97 ATLA 17.95
100mH women heat A, B, C... Time :16:43
Heat:2 Wind : 0.0
1 1091 Zagre Anne 90 RESC 13.30
2 9339 Hodde Rosina 83 NED 13.32
3 9316 Boons Eefje 94 NED 13.71
4 105 Van Cauwenberghe Siliane 96 DS 13.77
5 439 Lammens Shari 96 RCG 14.37
6 1317 Vercruysse Jesse 91 ACME 15.15
110mH men heat A, B, C... Time :16:54
Heat:1 Wind : 0.0
1 9545 Alexander Brorsson 90 SWE 14.04
2 9011 Constantino Gabriel 95 BRA 14.11
3 9313 Bont Jules 94 NED 14.38
4 9117 Herkenrath Loic 94 FRA 14.47
5 9530 Julien Magniez 85 FRA 15.14
6 9073 Da Silva Silvestre Brando 95 FRA 15.23
7 2802 Deberdt Daan 88 RCG 15.94
8 2545 Segers Senne 95 LYRA 16.16
110mH men heat A, B, C... Time :16:54
Heat:2 Wind : 0.5
1 2658 Hanjoul Denis 91 DCLA 13.94
2 1565 Deghelt Adrien 85 SMAC 14.06
3 9464 Massenburg Aramis 89 USA 14.16
4 9452 Loov Filip 92 SWE 14.57
5 9371 Nijkamp Wicher 92 NED 15.02
6 9046 Bascou Emeric 93 FRA 15.25
7 9516 Victor Semail-Destine 97 FRA 16.58
8 5010 Permentier Johan 79 SPBO 18.27
400m women race A, B Time :17:09
Heat:1
1 447 Eykens Renee 96 KAPE 54.63
2 9031 Valles Elia 87 ESP 54.92
3 9447 Hellquist Matilda 93 SWE 55.57
4 2999 Baillievier Rani 98 OLSE 55.98
5 9550 Prinsen Danaid 97 NED 56.11
6 1357 Vanfleteren Riet 91 LEBB 56.62
400m women race A, B Time :17:09
Heat:2
1 9555 De Witte Lisannne 92 NED 52.90
2 1762 Grillet Justien 94 VS 53.31
3 9551 Bertheau Louise Anne 92 FRA 54.12
4 9004 Kryeziu Vijona 97 KOS 55.24
5 9012 De Souza Danda 95 BRA 55.29
6 9453 Moraiti Elin 91 SWE 56.48
400m men race A, B Time :17:26
Heat:1
1 9079 Delasse Johan 84 FRA 46.94
2 9539 Craig Lynch 90 IRL 47.28
3 9237 Swan Patrick 88 GBR 47.83
4 9444 Danielsson Adam 93 SWE 47.89
5 3079 Van De Voorde Gerben 90 ACW 48.41
6 9394 Van Klaveren Thomas 95 NED 48.86
7 3043 Sanctorum Mathias 93 FLAC 48.94
8 1959 Pieters Giovanni 94 ACME 49.48
400m men race A, B Time :17:26
Heat:2
1 1622 Borlee Jonathan 88 WS 45.60
2 9544 Freddy Mezones 97 VEN 45.88
3 9285 Kishoyan Alphas 94 KEN 46.64
4 9209 Bowie Jamie 89 GBR 46.64
5 9262 Gregan Brian 89 IRL 46.78
6 9280 Vanzo Leonardo 96 ITA 47.27
7 9529 Dennis Forsman 95 SWE 48.40
8 9558 Abdoulaye Dembele 87 FRA 48.47
100m women race A, B, C Time :17:36
Heat:1 Wind : 0.8
1 1559 Van Den Hende Ester 90 ACME 12.10
2 1604 Vereecken Elke 84 VOLH 12.28
3 1530 Tahon Charlotte 92 HAC 12.33
4 9097 Emily Jouberton 80 FRA 12.39
5 751 Van Lent Lotte 01 AVZK 12.49
6 9199 Wanani Laure 93 FRA 12.58
7 9348 Klomp Tamara 89 NED 12.59
100m women race A, B, C Time :17:36
Heat:2 Wind : 0.0
1 9396 Van Leuveren Nicky 90 NED 11.79
2 9505 Statia Nargelis 97 NED 12.08
3 3152 Bauwens Laures 99 RCG 12.10
4 82 Van Der Veken Cindy 97 RESC 12.10
5 2800 Claus Hanne 99 AVMO 12.25
6 9308 Bastmeijer Eva 95 NED 12.26
7 9296 Laurence Jones 96 LUX 12.29
100m women race A, B, C Time :17:36
Heat:3 Wind : 0.3
1 9385 Sedney Naomi 94 NED 11.71
2 9347 Klaver Lieke 98 NED 11.90
3 9045 Banti Alexandra 89 FRA 11.92
4 9353 Kuhurima Loreanne 91 NED 11.95
5 9380 Ritzen Nora 93 NED 12.07
6 9407 Williams Suzanne 93 NED 12.17
7 929 Leprince Laura 95 DAMP 12.20
100m wheelers women Time :17:36
Heat:1 Wind : -0.1
1 3632 Vervoort T52 Marieke 79 LYRA 19.48
100m men race A, B Time :17:49
Heat:1 Wind : 0.6
1 9344 Jansen Rik 94 NED 10.94
2 2977 Scheldeman Yestin 91 RCG 10.98
3 2914 Hofmans Victor 94 OLSE 11.03
4 9363 Meyer Gaeonn 90 NED 11.08
5 9153 Mombanga Jason 93 FRA 11.10
6 9371 Nijkamp Wicher 92 NED 11.18
7 9397 Van Luijk Enrico 94 NED 11.23
8 9145 Mbulu Ntoto Yves Levy 93 FRA 11.42
100m men race A, B Time :17:49
Heat:2 Wind : -0.1
1 9465 Morris Joe 89 USA 10.43
2 9563 Wouter Brus 91 NED 10.59
3 9057 Bosse Berenger 85 FRA 10.75
4 9538 Ryan Shields JAM 10.75
5 2993 Meyer Yannick 88 ACW 10.79
6 1576 Muaka Chamberry 89 WS 10.91
7 9392 Van Gool Joris 98 NED 10.93
8 9310 Blok Simon 94 NED 10.99
110mH men final Time :18:05
Heat:1 Wind : 0.6
1 2658 Hanjoul Denis 91 DCLA 13.80
2 1565 Deghelt Adrien 85 SMAC 13.87
3 9011 Constantino Gabriel 95 BRA 14.00
4 9545 Alexander Brorsson 90 SWE 14.01
5 9464 Massenburg Aramis 89 USA 14.19
6 9313 Bont Jules 94 NED 14.37
7 9452 Loov Filip 92 SWE 14.39
8 9117 Herkenrath Loic 94 FRA 14.39
100mH women final Time :18:13
Heat:1 Wind : 0.4
1 1091 Zagre Anne 90 RESC 13.05
2 9339 Hodde Rosina 83 NED 13.31
3 9463 Alise Sirena 87 USA 13.40
4 9316 Boons Eefje 94 NED 13.60
5 9407 Williams Suzanne 93 NED 13.86
6 439 Lammens Shari 96 RCG 14.42
1509 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA DNF
800m women race A, B Time :18:32
Heat:1
1 9404 Voorrips Suzanne 93 NED 2:07.03
2 396 Scheldeman Lotte 97 ADD 2:07.11
3 2194 Vanderelst Elise 98 MOHA 2:07.42
4 9511 Naumow Zoya ESP 2:07.50
5 9448 Holm Ida 93 SWE 2:07.50
6 9361 Melcherts Ashley 98 NED 2:08.04
7 9089 D'Haze Amandine 95 FRA 2:09.50
8 9100 Fage Manon 92 FRA 2:09.78
9 9431 Barmet Stefanie 92 SUI 2:09.79
10 1408 Schils Marlies 90 LAT 2:10.62
11 9356 Masrhalmi Nisrine 96 NED 2:11.28
9550 Prinsen Danaid 97 NED DNF
9439 Muller Livia 95 SUI DNF
800m women race A, B Time :18:32
Heat:2
1 9434 Buchel Selina 91 SUI 2:00.14
2 9414 Mjaaland Trine 90 NOR 2:01.69
3 9022 Guerrero Puigdevall Esthe 90 ESP 2:02.04
4 9029 Sauleda Victoria 92 ESP 2:02.41
5 9261 Everard Ciara 90 IRL 2:02.83
6 9462 Rodriguez Deborah 92 URU 2:02.96
7 9411 Elvemo Yngvild 90 NOR 2:03.28
8 9277 Baldessari Irene 93 ITA 2:05.09
9 9574 Chepkoech Beatriz 91 Ken 2:05.73
10 9266 Kirk Katie 93 IRL 2:07.54
11 9258 Crossey Aislinn 95 IRL 2:09.41
9004 Kryeziu Vijona 97 KOS DNF
800m men race A, B Time :18:41
Heat:1
1 9217 Charles Richard 94 GBR 1:47.28
2 9443 Berglund Kalle 96 SWE 1:47.31
3 9420 Gurdak Kamil 90 POL 1:47.34
4 1964 Coemans Nicky 90 ACKO 1:47.36
5 2234 Vandeputte Aurele 95 HAC 1:47.58
6 9567 Simotwo Charles 95 KEN 1:48.16
7 9109 Gobillard Kevin 85 FRA 1:48.42
8 9129 Larchaud Thomas 86 FRA 1:48.60
9 9267 Lieghio Anthony 89 IRL 1:48.95
10 9458 Rohlen Robin 90 SWE 1:51.29
9865 Lynch Craig 90 GBR DNF
2469 Claus Pieter 93 EA DNF
800m men race A, B Time :18:41
Heat:2
1 9566 Selmouni 89 FRA 1:45.97
2 9554 Benmahdi Khaled 98 ALG 1:46.06
3 9422 Konieczny Karol 93 POL 1:47.09
4 9577 Alejandro Rodriguez 89 ESP 1:47.28
5 9416 Roth Thomas 91 NOR 1:47.35
6 9441 Santacruz Hugo 88 SUI 1:47.55
7 9560 Mamush Lencho ETH 1:47.98
8 9575 Abu Mayanja UGA 1:48.60
9 9390 Van Der Ham Bob 90 NED 1:48.72
10 2143 Hannes Pieter-jan 92 OLSE 1:49.53
2519 Van Den Broeck Jan 89 LAT DNF
9262 Gregan Brian 89 IRL DNF
800m wheelers women Time :18:44
Heat:1
1 3632 Vervoort T52 Marieke 79 LYRA 2:06.76
200m women race A, B, C Time :19:00
Heat:1 Wind : 1.0
1 2022 Vervaet Imke 93 RCG 24.08
2 9045 Banti Alexandra 89 FRA 24.24
3 2800 Claus Hanne 99 AVMO 24.85
4 1234 Hugaerts Ine 95 DUFF 24.91
5 1529 Boone Katrijn 92 HAC 25.07
6 1530 Tahon Charlotte 92 HAC 25.11
7 9097 Emily Jouberton 80 FRA 25.24
8 1271 Van Hertem Kim 86 DALO 25.24
200m women race A, B, C Time :19:00
Heat:2 Wind : 0.1
1 9396 Van Leuveren Nicky 90 NED 23.49
2 9385 Sedney Naomi 94 NED 23.71
3 2123 Claes Hanne 91 DCLA 23.73
4 1841 Dauwens Axelle 90 ACME 24.11
5 9347 Klaver Lieke 98 NED 24.18
6 9316 Boons Eefje 94 NED 24.23
7 9063 Chantraine Laura 93 FRA 24.69
9353 Kuhurima Loreanne 91 NED DNS
200m men race A, B Time :19:09
Heat:1 Wind : 0.7
1 9106 Formet Jean-Baptiste 91 FRA 21.60
2 9538 Ryan Shields JAM 21.62
3 9536 Pupella Sander 93 NED 21.67
4 9310 Blok Simon 94 NED 22.08
5 9456 Ojuri Sunday 93 SWE 22.47
9344 Jansen Rik 94 NED DNS
200m men race A, B Time :19:09
Heat:2 Wind : -0.1
1 9287 Mokamba Mike 94 KEN 20.75
2 9283 Steele Edino 87 JAM 20.85
3 1621 Borlee Kevin 88 WS 21.02
4 9563 Wouter Brus 91 NED 21.69
1576 Muaka Chamberry 89 WS DNS
9466 Morris Joe 90 USA DNS
3000m men race A Time :19:38
Heat:1
1 9570 Cyrus Rutto 92 KEN 7:52.35
2 9569 Ambros Bore KEN 7:53.12
3 9571 Merharwi Ghebreslasie 98 ERI 8:01.60
4 9165 Pires Benjamin 90 FRA 8:01.84
5 9449 Hyden Johan 89 SWE 8:03.77
6 9450 Levay William 96 SWE 8:05.69
7 2998 De Kerpel Wesley 88 ROBA 8:09.69
8 9445 Danielsson Anton 90 SWE 8:09.88
9 9263 Hargreaves Brandon 93 IRL 8:10.03
10 9588 Goater Bradley 94 GBR 8:10.09
11 9207 Axe Rowan 91 GBR 8:10.18
12 9224 Driscoll Ryan 94 GBR 8:10.77
13 1980 Hendrikx Jeroen 86 LOOI 8:12.59
14 3241 Bouchikhi Lahsene 93 OLSE 8:12.67
15 2894 Van Peborgh Nick 84 ACBR 8:12.70
16 527 Kersten Dieter 96 ADD 8:12.94
17 2370 De Vulder Stijn 82 ACG 8:14.46
18 2354 Van Assche Lukas 89 DCLA 8:14.76
19 2261 Basemans Dries Adrianus 92 DCLA 8:15.11
20 528 Kersten Maarten 96 ADD 8:17.39
21 2438 D'hoore Ward 94 HAC 8:21.42
22 9383 Schroer Ronald 84 NED 8:32.31
23 9300 Briki Hicham 91 MAR 8:33.69
24 2204 Verschoren Pieter 87 ROBA 8:38.43
9866 Ramdam Smoussi BEL DNF
9410 Zwama Paul 87 NED DNF
2380 Nuyts Hans 83 ACBR DNF
1500m women race A Time :19:40
Heat:1
1 1369 Van Accom Sofie 89 ACHL 4:16.19
2 9424 Polrola Karolina 89 POL 4:16.46
3 9352 Kruiver Manon 88 NED 4:18.67
4 9249 Kubasch Stella 92 GER 4:18.69
5 9438 Kurmann Lisa 89 SUI 4:19.50
6 9231 Jones Montana 88 GBR 4:21.37
7 9274 Taplee Claire 88 IRL 4:23.40
8 3136 Tinck Justine 99 AVLO 4:24.98
9 9594 Van Der Marel Merel 99 NED 4:25.56
10 9293 Hoffmann Vera 96 LUX 4:25.87
11 9561 Gathoni Ann 98 KEN 4:28.43
12 1223 Truyers Imana 93 AVT 4:28.88
13 9174 Roy Vanessa 81 FRA 4:29.39
9326 De Visser Marijke 93 NED DNF
9022 Guerrero Puigdevall Esthe 90 ESP DNF
1500m men race A, B Time :20:11
Heat:1
1 9192 Tison Quentin 96 FRA 3:42.40
2 9592 Vincent Hazeleger 95 NED 3:43.61
3 9219 Clarke Adam 91 GBR 3:44.28
4 9033 Lamp Allar 91 EST 3:44.62
5 2293 De Bock Thomas 91 OEH 3:44.69
6 9221 Cook Jonathan 87 GBR 3:45.24
7 9218 Cheeseman Daniel 93 GBR 3:46.96
8 9132 Lecomte Julien 93 FRA 3:48.81
9129 Larchaud Thomas 86 FRA DNF
1500m men race A, B Time :20:11
Heat:2
1 9278 Bussotti Neves Junior Joa 93 ITA 3:41.50
2 9302 Majdoubi Kamali 93 MAR 3:41.55
3 9423 Krawczyk Szymon 88 POL 3:41.95
4 9417 Carson Hamish 88 NZL 3:42.79
5 9034 Nurme Tiidrek 85 EST 3:42.86
6 1031 Debjani Ismael 90 CABW 3:43.25
7 9437 Hochstrasser Jan 88 SUI 3:44.24
8 9429 Seck Mor 85 SEN 3:45.84
9 9303 Mohamed Abid 95 MAR 3:47.32
9591 Amdouni Morhad 88 DNF
9540 Mohamed Bensghir 91 DNS
9301 Jaafar Reda 91 MAR DNS
9299 Briami Adil 87 MAR DNF
1500m men race A, B Time :20:11
Heat:3
1 9013 Philibert-Thiboutot Charl 90 CAN 3:39.05
2 9234 Murray Ross 90 GBR 3:39.06
3 2433 Kibet Alex** 90 VAC 3:40.48
4 9023 Imedio Alberto 91 ESP 3:41.78
5 9428 Zebrowski Krzysztof 90 POL 3:42.07
6 9595 Hiss Bachir 87 DJI 3:42.34
7 9061 Cantero Bryan 91 FRA 3:42.78
8 9573 Tesfu Tewelde 97 ERI 3:42.79
9 9572 Lutimar Paes 88 BRA 3:43.69
10 9288 Mutai Vincent 94 KEN 3:46.26
11 3014 Kimeli Isaac 94 OEH 3:46.80
9286 Kwemoi Gilbert 97 KEN DNF
800m women heat A, B, C... Time :20:40
Heat:1
1 1665 Wyns Jenna 93 VAC 2:10.67
2 9250 Lins Janine 94 GER 2:11.34
3 9260 Doyle Deirdre 90 IRL 2:11.48
4 2298 Vandenbroucke Cameron 99 EAH 2:11.83
5 9433 Bosshard Alexandra 94 SUI 2:12.30
6 9341 Huigen Marlies 94 NED 2:12.46
7 9182 Six Alice 90 FRA 2:13.77
8 9214 Cameron Hannah 97 GBR 2:15.07
9 9597 Heinst Famke NED 2:15.32
10 9357 Mathilda Shurianty 00 NED 2:17.66
11 2491 Detienne Sophie 74 CABW 2:18.02
12 9585 Grutters Ingrid 74 2:18.48
800m women heat A, B, C... Time :20:40
Heat:2
1 908 Jacobs Charlotte 91 RCB 2:09.90
2 9090 Dolay Stecy 93 FRA 2:14.36
3 9578 Van Elst Lotte 95 2:14.62
4 9077 Delahoutre Agathe 97 FRA 2:14.81
5 9600 Henrard Elea 99 2:15.20
6 2651 De Vlieger Lize 98 ATAC 2:15.82
7 9133 Lemaire Patricia 80 FRA 2:16.16
8 1626 Van Der Stricht Lynn 88 RCG 2:16.99
9 9205 Zimermann Lisa 97 FRA 2:17.19
10 558 Pinter Eline 96 AVKA 2:19.82
11 9065 Chemin Manon 90 FRA 2:22.46
12 352 Beddeleem Ellen 96 DEIN 2:24.08
800m women heat A, B, C... Time :20:40
Heat:3
1 1311 Versyck Leontine 00 HAC 2:16.91
2 9599 Rohl Alicia 99 2:18.72
3 2827 Aerts Paulien 98 ATAC 2:19.80
4 9146 Meirhaeghe Emma 98 FRA 2:20.03
5 9152 Mille Anne-Sophie 78 FRA 2:20.48
6 9049 Belval Emilie 83 FRA 2:20.86
7 9598 Rohl Lorena 99 2:21.84
8 2149 Jacquemin Mathilde 98 WACO 2:21.87
9 9088 Devestele Sophie 94 FRA 2:22.39
10 2975 Pieroni Messalina 98 LOOI 2:22.73
800m women heat A, B, C... Time :20:40
Heat:4
1 1284 Schadron Laura 00 ZWAT 2:19.87
2 9601 Marquet Nina 94 FRA 2:20.02
3 1025 Vermeulen Heleen 01 KAPE 2:20.40
4 580 De Keulenaer Tina 96 ATAC 2:22.50
5 3226 De Troyer Maura 99 DAC 2:22.86
6 1768 Commerman Tineke 88 VS 2:22.89
7 2846 Tordeur Nele 98 OEH 2:23.28
8 2303 Deswaef Mathilde 99 RCB 2:23.31
9 9062 Carole Vidal 69 FRA 2:23.55
10 9075 Dambry Flavie 97 FRA 2:23.64
11 9112 Hall Tiffany 96 FRA 2:23.72
12 1561 Urbain Adeline 94 OEH 2:26.60
800m women heat A, B, C... Time :20:40
Heat:5
1 1336 Verschoren Femke 01 LYRA 2:21.25
2 2228 Mathieu Camille 99 WACO 2:22.24
3 1112 De Rocker Jolein 01 EA 2:25.95
4 1511 Viaene Femke 00 FLAC 2:26.46
5 2962 De Keyser Emma 99 RCG 2:26.72
6 598 Vermijs Saar 97 DAC 2:26.74
7 2925 De Veylder Annelore 99 EA 2:26.88
8 3387 Van Der Lint Helena 99 FLAC 2:27.47
9 340 Wittevrongel Jenka 97 ACME 2:29.77
10 3694 Hillewaere Nele 64 VS 2:31.74
11 851 Vandormael Laura 87 RFCL 2:33.36
12 1410 Buysse Riete 00 VS 2:35.90
800m women heat A, B, C... Time :20:40
Heat:6
1 312 Gantois Stefanie 97 DCLA 2:33.12
2 3190 Wynant Paulien 98 RCT 2:35.18
3 925 Vannieuwenhuyze Emma 00 LEBB 2:38.48
4 3022 De Coster Elke 98 RCG 2:40.12
5 1033 Vincke Romi 01 HCO 2:40.38
6 955 Arijs Julie 01 VAC 2:40.87
7 1309 Vermeiren Maaike 00 VOLH 2:42.00
8 514 Opsomer Laurence 97 HAC 2:42.64
9 531 Van De Casseye Hanne 97 VS 2:43.15
10 2814 Vermorgen Caro 98 LEBB 2:45.60
11 1037 Creytens Silke 00 FLAC 2:49.29
12 3263 Landsheere Christine 65 OEH 2:50.95
13 2286 Thiry Alicia 99 WACO 2:52.99
14 923 Van Campenhout Jente 00 LEBB 2:57.75
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:1
1 9002 Kryeziu Astrit 91 ALB 1:49.90
2 9093 Duchateau Julien 90 FRA 1:50.07
3 9376 Ploeger Wouter 92 NED 1:50.56
4 9156 Naciri Mehdi 86 FRA 1:50.63
5 9138 Manceaux Gaetan 94 FRA 1:50.77
6 9435 Christen Roland 91 SUI 1:50.80
7 9086 Desrumaux Thomas 94 FRA 1:50.84
8 9120 Houyez Hugo 95 FRA 1:53.16
9 9121 Joly Philippe 93 FRA 1:54.31
10 9047 Bastoen Valentin 97 FRA 1:54.77
3043 Sanctorum Mathias 93 FLAC DNS
9367 Nibbering Didier 91 NED DNF
9440 Salm Raphael 89 SUI DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:2
1 9001 Hajdari Musa 87 KOS 1:50.44
2 9244 Herr Florian 88 GER 1:51.73
3 9243 Helsper Moritz 92 GER 1:51.96
4 9059 Calandreau Julien 87 FRA 1:52.45
5 9319 Buigel Bram 95 NED 1:52.87
6 9400 Vellinga Jaap Gerben 94 NED 1:52.99
7 2388 Groffen Andy 92 AVKA 1:53.11
8 9007 Heron Michael 90 AUS 1:53.11
9 2704 Baete Martijn 92 RIEM 1:53.35
10 9119 Houcke Clement 96 FRA 1:53.66
11 120 Thiry Jean 97 WACO 1:54.53
1015 Cardillo Joachim 88 RFCL DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:3
1 9426 Sieradzki Patryk 98 POL 1:52.64
2 9003 Kryeziu Granit 95 KOS 1:54.74
3 9236 Steven Cameron 99 GBR 1:55.17
4 9320 Clarke Ryan 97 NED 1:55.48
5 668 Sake Nicolai 96 LYRA 1:55.56
6 2572 Van Puyvelde Vinnie 94 AVLO 1:55.94
7 9596 Mustapha Abdelhakim 96 FRA 1:56.33
8 9265 Hennessy Liam 96 IRL 1:56.60
9 9398 Van Veenen Wessel 95 NED 1:56.73
10 9616 Delecluse-Desmedt Benjami 96 FRA 1:56.79
11 9094 Dufief Bastien 95 FRA 1:57.16
12 9099 Fabrice Cilici 85 FRA 1:57.37
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:4
1 9590 Joshua Koning 90 NED 1:54.72
2 9222 Coomber Alex 94 GBR 1:54.90
3 2873 Giedts Sam 95 RCT 1:55.17
4 9587 Nelson Motombo 97 1:55.24
5 9085 Descamps Simon 98 FRA 1:55.61
6 2339 De Brouwer Jill 89 ALVA 1:55.97
7 2049 Slachmuylders Niels 88 LEBB 1:56.03
8 9050 Benjamin Eon 91 FRA 1:56.32
9 507 Sisk Tomas 97 DCLA 1:56.50
10 9436 Folmli Angus 96 SUI 1:56.71
11 9191 Taghli Sofiane 90 FRA 1:58.94
9377 Polderman Fenno 93 NED DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:5
1 9072 Cuvelier Valentin 97 FRA 1:57.48
2 2813 Sisk Pieter 99 DCLA 1:57.84
3 1832 Vertommen Filip 89 BONH 1:57.87
4 3008 Teuchie Arno 98 ADD 1:58.11
5 9607 Romain Baert 89 1:58.42
6 9360 Meijer Mike 97 NED 1:58.79
7 9171 Romain Jourdain 85 FRA 1:59.95
8 2048 Jacquemin Julian 99 WACO 2:00.03
9 9185 Sombaert Loic 97 FRA 2:00.67
10 531 De Bruyn Marius 96 EA 2:02.69
11 2178 Akroukh Aimad* 98 IAAC 2:04.99
9593 Marijn Van der Putten 75 DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:6
1 2263 Van Der Burgt Thijs 94 RCG 1:55.89
2 1050 Guilbert Thibauld 00 KAAG 1:58.37
3 69 Spigeleer Nicolas 96 USBW 1:58.56
4 539 Sienaert Stijn 97 EA 1:58.81
5 2683 Cools Sven 87 AVLO 1:58.89
6 2258 Tasset Nathan 98 USBW 2:00.66
7 9226 Foster Johnny 87 GBR 2:00.98
8 716 Lafort Quinten 97 KAAG 2:01.20
9 1159 Bastien Francois 88 WS 2:01.66
10 3083 Van Assche Sander 98 AVLO 2:02.09
11 1454 Meganck Simon 00 VS 2:08.18
2815 Fasseur Brecht 99 KAAG DNF
2507 Brys Jan 94 KAAG DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:7
1 2874 Janssen Matthias 99 ATLA 1:59.28
2 979 Van Aken Bo 00 LEBB 1:59.82
3 2025 Jerome Aurelien 99 HERV 1:59.83
4 736 Fortrij Lowie 97 MACW 2:00.90
5 2994 Gombeer Matthias 99 LOOI 2:00.99
6 9294 Kieffer Thierry 98 LUX 2:01.26
7 1059 Pirard Logan 92 HF 2:01.93
8 2828 Vandewoude Kevin 99 MACW 2:02.30
9 9203 Yehudi Tingo-Farine 98 FRA 2:04.62
10 9617 Mustapha Ben Balla FRA 2:05.62
11 1821 Paternoster Maxim 92 BONH 2:05.81
12 1970 Coene Stijn 86 DEIN 2:07.80
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:8
1 1447 Vanden Bulcke Henri 95 EAH 1:59.13
2 2122 Empis Nemo* 98 EAH 2:00.73
3 2644 Van Den Berghe Ruben 89 LEBB 2:01.89
4 1120 Caudron Vincent 94 MOHA 2:02.68
5 4469 Sarnelli Raphael 76 DS 2:03.55
6 2552 De Blander Victor 99 STAX 2:03.96
7 2728 Vercauteren Sander 98 ATAC 2:04.14
8 2333 Samson Jente 91 RIEM 2:04.52
9 2836 Bosman Jan 91 OLSE 2:04.90
10 299 Bottin Joel 00 WACO 2:07.89
11 729 Erauw Keanu 96 VS 2:08.77
1981 De Maersschalck Pieter 88 LEBB DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:9
1 544 De Vrient Ewout 97 DEIN 2:03.92
2 2800 Vermeulen Lander 99 KAPE 2:04.17
3 2042 Van Den Broeck Sander 94 OLSE 2:04.26
4 2898 Van Wambeke Ewaut 98 RCG 2:04.59
5 4825 Neefs Marc 65 DCLA 2:04.99
6 515 De Waele Jarne 97 STAX 2:06.83
7 2063 Querton Michiel 95 OEH 2:07.71
8 9096 Dumont Maxence 95 FRA 2:08.69
9 2895 Cattrijse Ruben 99 KAAG 2:09.87
10 6170 Van Den Bogaert Tom 76 VS 2:10.23
11 7126 Annaert Bjorn 80 LEBB 2:12.19
12 675 D'haeyer Arne 97 VS 2:12.74
13 9159 Ouali Sofiane 00 FRA 2:15.52
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:10
1 505 Rom Thomas 96 DCLA 2:05.75
2 560 Ordonez Carazo Jose 96 RCG 2:06.07
3 720 Hens Kobe 00 KAAG 2:06.42
4 1352 Daenens Arthur 01 OB 2:06.78
5 221 Plumat Mathias 01 MOHA 2:08.49
6 247 Antoine Gilles 00 CSDY 2:09.35
7 3065 Teirlinck Bram 99 VS 2:09.81
8 9606 Christory Clement FRA 2:10.39
9 9074 Dambry David 72 FRA 2:10.48
10 2061 Goedefroot Dimitri 90 OEH 2:12.89
11 1421 Van Eetvelde Robin 00 AVLO 2:14.83
5325 Van Kerkhoven Dirk 63 ROBA DNF
800m men heat A, B, C... Time :21:29
Heat:11
1 2093 Pollefeyt Jeroen 84 HAC 2:13.69
2 9576 De Smit Chris NED 2:14.03
3 3421 Maarten Cools 99 AVLO 2:14.98
4 4233 Robert Cedric 79 DS 2:15.02
5 1097 Bafort Joachim 01 ACME 2:15.32
6 1420 Van Eetvelde Ruben 00 AVLO 2:18.25
7 1096 Vandelannoote Tibaut 01 FLAC 2:18.65
8 9604 Albert Platteeuw 65 NED 2:19.00
9 3020 Brackx Steven 81 LEBB 2:25.07
10 3032 Smet Remco 98 HAMM 2:25.11
11 1681 Van Walle Jasper 01 AVLO 2:31.57
1500m women heat A, B, C... Time :22:41
Heat:1
1 9067 Clara Di Girolamo 94 FRA 4:34.64
2 487 Reynaert Hanne 96 ASVO 4:35.60
3 9175 Salome Baudoin 97 FRA 4:35.96
4 9161 Ouar Vanessa 88 FRA 4:36.40
5 9442 Ummel Selina 97 SUI 4:38.13
6 9618 Decorte Elise 97 FRA 4:38.89
7 9036 Lovdal Sofie 93 FIN 4:39.55
8 9608 Moreaux Camille 94 FRA 4:42.12
9 9354 Lau Jasmijn 99 NED 4:42.54
10 2913 De Rooy Eva 98 ACBR 4:42.73
11 1582 Vande Riviere Katrijn 90 RIEM 4:43.12
12 9305 Aper Aniek 89 NED 4:44.89
13 2707 Goossens Lien 99 AVR 4:46.79
14 1566 Goddeeris Jana 95 OEH 4:47.20
15 1581 Van Leugenhaege Jolien 95 RIEM 4:49.30
16 2795 Speelman-Rooms Femke 99 ATAC 4:51.54
17 653 Vanpoucke Ella 96 FLAC 4:57.24
1500m women heat A, B, C... Time :22:41
Heat:2
1 949 Dekeyser Lynn 00 AVR 4:45.73
2 3330 Flossy Stien 98 RCT 4:48.07
3 862 Chylinski Marta Alexandra 86 RCAS 4:48.37
4 1977 Vandenberghe Yentl 91 AVLO 4:48.41
5 2770 Vandenberghe Kamille 99 ACME 4:48.51
6 451 De Schaepmeester Jolien 97 RCG 4:48.53
7 3130 Schelfhout Fien 99 ASVO 4:48.79
8 9298 Mreches Catherine 00 LUX 4:49.02
9 1772 Van Hese Charlotte 95 AVLO 4:49.59
10 2386 Loubele Nathalie 67 DAMP 4:52.20
11 9622 Karpinski Pauline 86 FRA 4:52.78
12 478 Van Cauteren Lore 97 RCG 4:54.86
13 548 Teugels Amber 96 VAC 4:59.90
14 9056 Boedec Camille 89 FRA 5:01.41
15 1431 Danneels Elien 88 HAC 5:07.56
16 1550 Van Hooste Malou 00 AVLO 5:07.65
2865 Peeters Bloeme 99 AVZK DNF
1500m women heat A, B, C... Time :22:41
Heat:3
1 983 Triest Febe 00 HAMM 4:48.80
2 9295 Klopp-Sowa Sophie 98 LUX 4:49.40
3 1673 Denys Yewbdar 95 DCLA 4:49.45
4 1699 Verhellen Ilke 00 ASVO 4:52.36
5 3191 Uyttebroek Paulien 99 RCT 4:52.50
6 2134 Baudinet Caroline 99 RFCL 4:53.46
7 2191 Branders Ange 99 DAMP 4:54.07
8 785 Goossens Lore 01 AVR 4:55.21
9 1300 Lahey Leonie 00 VOLH 4:55.53
10 1440 Balcaen Sarina 93 RIEM 4:56.15
11 1371 Putters Lena 00 ATLA 4:56.24
12 409 Note Jolijn 96 EA 4:57.79
13 9113 Haquette Celia 95 FRA 4:58.99
14 9626 Gwenaelle Simon 93 5:01.52
15 3224 Demedts Lien 98 DAC 5:02.84
16 1996 Van Biesen Sara 88 RCG 5:09.06
17 2224 Jadot Clemence 99 MOHA 5:12.18
1500m women heat A, B, C... Time :22:41
Heat:4
1 903 Temmerman Estelle 01 AVR 4:59.91
2 2937 Vonck Lotte 98 EA 5:03.29
3 9200 Wiart Carla 86 FRA 5:04.63
4 9602 Berthelot paule 95 FRA 5:08.30
5 1350 De Ridder Natalie 90 LEBB 5:08.64
6 1299 De Decker Lisa 01 VOLH 5:09.86
7 853 Hellings Nienke 01 AVT 5:10.81
8 1206 Malschaert Klara 88 STAX 5:11.10
9 2843 Quintelier Lies 99 LEBB 5:11.39
10 2811 Van de Maele Amber 98 LEBB 5:11.91
11 2705 Spriet Alisa 99 AVR 5:12.01
12 3032 De Marez Michele 98 AVR 5:14.26
13 3719 Van Bruyssel Jessica 77 AVLO 5:19.58
14 1204 De Wit Leen 89 STAX 5:19.76
15 9111 Guernier Helene 88 FRA 5:47.11
16 1902 Billy Linoa 00 MOHA 5:47.45
9150 Mery Mathilde 89 FRA DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:1
1 9252 Probst Marius 95 GER 3:43.41
2 9379 Polderman Jurjen 91 NED 3:43.82
3 9107 Garel Matthieu 90 FRA 3:46.36
4 1842 Bertels Brecht 94 DUFF 3:46.83
5 9335 Foppen Mike 96 NED 3:47.77
6 9241 Beverungen Jonas 90 GER 3:47.83
7 573 Debognies Simon 96 OEH 3:47.94
8 2910 Van Praet Ruben 91 AVLO 3:48.09
9 2530 De Bosscher Pieterjan 90 AVLO 3:48.51
10 9432 Bohren Mael 96 SUI 3:48.64
11 2119 Valgaeren Sam 90 HULS 3:48.69
12 1595 Weerts Jean Pierre 86 DAMP 3:49.58
13 2473 Van Der Hoeven Bert 89 EA 3:49.70
14 2307 Mortelmans Maarten 89 KAAG 3:51.08
15 9345 Jansen Wouter 87 NED 3:51.30
16 2356 Cortvriendt Philip 94 OEH 3:52.94
17 9609 Thomas Deleu 93 FRA 3:52.99
18 9582 Laurent Delannoy FRA 3:53.47
19 9190 Szuscik Adrien 89 FRA 3:53.70
9243 Helsper Moritz 92 GER DNF
9440 Salm Raphael 89 SUI DNF
2433 Kibet Alex** 90 VAC DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:2
1 9553 Karim Tabou 91 FRA 3:50.85
2 9239 Wright Andrew 95 GBR 3:51.20
3 9178 Servranckx Louis 93 FRA 3:51.65
4 9317 Bouterse Neal 93 NED 3:51.69
5 2179 Bombeke Sven 93 EA 3:52.19
6 9257 Horvath Balint 89 HUN 3:53.04
7 9621 Mirco Zenzen 93 3:53.69
8 9101 Fenot Nicolas 92 FRA 3:53.69
9 9229 Hill Gareth 79 GBR 3:53.71
10 9080 Demarcq Raphael 95 FRA 3:54.00
11 9623 tom Koetsenruijter 93 3:54.43
12 1068 Louis Corentin 93 DAMP 3:55.94
13 9246 Huckestein Simon 85 GER 3:56.75
14 2155 Convents Timothy 89 ROBA 3:56.82
15 9327 De Vries Edwin 92 NED 3:57.01
16 2338 Willems Bjorn 91 RIEM 3:57.33
17 9338 Hindriks Maarten 95 NED 3:57.60
18 2867 Quagliara Ruben 98 ATLA 3:58.92
19 1095 Denays Pierre 89 USTA 4:00.01
20 9615 Valentin Mariel 87 4:14.27
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:3
1 9619 Bram Anderiessen 91 NED 3:56.56
2 590 Mazid Mohammed 96 OEH 3:57.22
3 9290 Baratte Andrea 97 LUX 3:57.30
4 3069 Engels Thomas 99 VS 3:58.29
5 9187 Subileau Florian 88 FRA 3:58.45
6 9268 Lynch Cullen 93 IRL 3:58.84
7 9425 Radwanski Patryk 96 POL 3:59.04
8 9611 Simon Grannetia 94 3:59.18
9 2520 Dael Christophe 83 ACP 3:59.49
10 1419 Merveille Benjamin 88 CSF 4:01.00
11 9351 Kruiver Jim 92 NED 4:01.88
12 571 Ost Riken 96 RCG 4:02.28
13 2716 Mordijck Jeroen 90 DAC 4:02.71
14 2638 Kielemoes Tim 88 ZA 4:03.43
15 2064 Van Der Kelen Ward 94 OEH 4:05.23
16 2248 De Bock Tomas 86 KAAG 4:08.46
17 28 Colquhoun Timote 97 DS 4:11.83
18 9350 Korfage Harmen 88 NED 4:13.17
19 9155 Mustapha Abdelouakil 96 FRA 4:18.81
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:4
1 598 Mortier Jennen 97 RCG 3:57.93
2 2206 Celis Julien 98 HF 3:58.28
3 9196 Vincent Visbecq 93 FRA 4:00.00
4 2877 Goethals Benoît 91 ACBR 4:00.71
5 1149 Grell Francois 88 USTA 4:02.43
6 9172 Roso Xavier 95 FRA 4:03.81
7 9386 Snippe Remco 93 NED 4:04.21
8 481 Van Opstal Arne 97 LEBB 4:04.79
9 9170 Rollet Antoine 90 FRA 4:05.03
10 2807 Grimard Guillaume 99 DCLA 4:05.61
11 9228 Haswell Owen 93 GBR 4:06.77
12 9163 Pinck Aurelien 89 FRA 4:07.34
13 9613 Maikel Peeman 99 NED 4:08.34
14 48 Classe Jeremy 97 FCHA 4:10.19
15 2124 Debognies Pieter 93 OEH 4:10.44
16 1221 Noel Enzo 95 WACO 4:12.93
17 2071 Draux Axel 99 CABW 4:13.38
18 2178 Becquaert Mathias 83 EA 4:16.81
19 2184 Oosterlinck Ward 93 EA 4:17.08
6121 Steyfkens Wouter 78 AVLO DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:5
1 6033 Dewaele Karel 75 AZW 4:05.45
2 1222 Noel Adrien 95 WACO 4:05.86
3 9169 Robin Vassogne 98 FRA 4:06.14
4 572 Boone Janik 97 RCG 4:06.31
5 326 Dejean Thomas 96 CABW 4:06.73
6 2691 Vermeulen Jelle 94 AVKA 4:07.16
7 2086 Hogne Florian 98 MOHA 4:07.16
8 471 Dekeyser Thomas 97 AVR 4:08.01
9 2633 Max Ruben 86 ATLA 4:08.28
10 2937 Willems Mathieu 99 ACME 4:08.60
11 5165 Quintelier Ben 78 LEBB 4:09.65
12 2514 Vandebrouck Jeroen 84 AVT 4:10.03
13 2327 Humble Bart 86 RIEM 4:10.60
14 423 Outtier Lukas 96 FLAC 4:10.64
15 692 Demarsin Arnout 97 DCLA 4:12.44
16 9603 Zaryouh 98 FRA 4:15.30
17 6825 Wouters Roel 78 ACBR 4:16.46
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:6
1 2964 Van Looy William 98 ARAC 4:11.91
2 416 Sevenois Nathan 96 STAX 4:12.37
3 9605 Anthony Puteanus 87 FRA 4:13.47
4 9055 Blaise Nicolas 90 FRA 4:13.72
5 479 Vandenbon Simon 97 MACW 4:13.81
6 3253 Teck Arne 98 LEBB 4:13.85
7 9048 Beghin Francois 91 FRA 4:14.70
8 3277 Van Biesen Jonas 99 LEBB 4:15.55
9 3704 Dupont Lesther 74 DS 4:15.86
10 9325 De Korte Willem 92 NED 4:22.11
11 2183 Oosterlinck Thijs 90 EA 4:22.75
12 2779 Van Buyten Stijn 98 HAMM 4:23.76
13 2297 Stiens Roel 90 OEH 4:24.27
14 2193 Vijverman Jan 81 EA 4:27.01
15 9071 Croguennec Jerome 85 FRA 4:29.28
16 9624 Marin Basher 97 4:33.47
2125 Mommaert Wouter 88 OEH DNF
379 Paternoster Julien 97 BONH DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:7
1 9042 Antoine Mortamet 94 FRA 4:14.66
2 1112 Van Den Broeck Raf 00 EA 4:22.73
3 9102 Fernandes Nicolas 96 FRA 4:23.80
4 2620 Van Lierop Wout 98 DCLA 4:24.96
5 1407 Thienpondt Stijn 01 ASVO 4:25.33
6 6160 Matthijs Guy 68 VS 4:26.23
7 2754 Vandenbulcke Frederik 98 ATAC 4:28.63
8 5573 Heyde Lucien 56 ACME 4:29.25
9 9565 Bjarne Rasschaert 00 BEL 4:29.61
10 2912 Van Damme Matthias 98 RCG 4:31.92
11 2830 Willaert Tom 99 MACW 4:32.50
12 1113 Van Rijckeghem Jarich 00 EA 4:34.21
13 1108 Poppe Toon 01 EA 4:35.56
14 3131 Dumarey Tim 98 VAC 4:37.45
15 9148 Meirhaeghe Lucas 95 FRA 4:43.13
16 9620 Francois Lefevre FRA 4:47.93
1500m men heat A, B, C... Time :22:52
Heat:8
1 2088 Zicari Killian 99 MOHA 4:32.58
2 1715 Dewulf Thibo 01 AVR 4:36.89
3 9194 Vanacker William 99 FRA 4:36.91
4 787 Vanhecke Stan 01 AVR 4:38.13
5 2132 Cornant Jeremy 99 MOHA 4:39.42
6 1217 Willems Thibault 01 ACME 4:42.76
7 1409 Vanheuverbeke Julien 00 ASVO 4:45.72
8 3193 Joostens James 99 VAC 4:47.55
9 3342 El Amraoui Karim 99 HAMM 4:50.44
10 9180 Sikora Flavien 90 FRA 5:04.69
11 2670 Vanderstraeten Bart 94 VAC 5:05.79
9615 Valentin Mariel 87 DNS
3000m men heat A, B... Time :23:28
Heat:1
1 9589 Bertemes Bob LUX 8:27.72
2 9173 Rouaud Florent 94 FRA 8:29.33
3 9273 O Sullivan Mark 93 IRL 8:29.63
4 55 Deflandre Clement 97 HERV 8:33.69
5 343 Darrazi Younes 96 USBW 8:34.22
6 33 Cornet Francois 97 HF 8:35.62
7 9300 Briki Hicham 91 MAR 8:36.66
8 2997 De Kerpel Kevin 88 ROBA 8:36.98
9 9625 Schmitt Alexandre 8:39.00
10 1085 Waliwender Simon 93 MOHA 8:39.29
11 2185 Pelicaen Joachim 85 EA 8:42.82
12 2962 Hendrickx Pieter 80 ARAC 8:45.89
13 9583 Bouhaoui Jaoud FRA 8:55.83
14 1010 Dethier Julien 92 HERV 8:57.88
15 9627 Romkes Benjamin NED 9:10.26
16 2838 Boussattati Jamal 82 OLSE 9:14.38
3000m men heat A, B... Time :23:28
Heat:2
1 9064 Charik Abderrazak 97 FRA 8:39.36
2 1367 Durviaux Raphael 86 WACO 8:40.53
3 2074 Den Exter Niek** 92 DUFF 8:41.06
4 9581 Crowet Leo FRA 8:43.94
5 604 Verlinden Simon 97 DCLA 8:48.73
6 9612 Sullivan Baralle FRA 8:49.29
7 9166 Plas Guillaume 89 FRA 8:49.30
8 9580 Salim Bouaoud FRA 8:50.56
9 2077 Van Lierde Juliaan 93 ACG 8:53.56
10 2965 Lofgren Bjarne 99 ABES 8:53.89
11 422 Faveriau Lorenz 97 ACG 8:55.42
12 9610 False Morgan 8:55.59
13 2509 De Rouck Wazo 93 ACG 8:57.24
14 74 Salsby Jules* 96 CABW 8:57.74
15 9628 de Feijter Job NED 8:57.89
16 2588 Alsteens Bart 87 OEH 8:59.81
17 621 De Wachter Brent 96 VAC 9:00.00
18 2749 Renders Nick 86 ACHL 9:01.34
19 1956 De Zutter Paul 83 OB 9:07.51
20 1174 Bourdji Sabri 82 DS 9:12.95
3000m men heat A, B... Time :23:28
Heat:3
1 2028 Schyns Remi 99 HERV 9:02.95
2 9167 Quentin Bouvier 98 FRA 9:12.05
3 2233 Gijbels Nick 87 AVT 9:12.08
4 9 Dethier Nicolas 97 HERV 9:19.61
5 1843 Colyns Jonas 95 ZA 9:24.73
6 1042 Di Berardo Sandro 82 DS 9:25.93
7 1908 Boon Stefan 89 LAT 9:29.63
8 1268 Emere Benjamin 82 DS 9:29.85
9 5872 Van Cauteren Toon 61 RCG 9:32.42
10 9614 Wolfert Eric NED 9:32.91
11 3959 Blanchart Samuel 72 DS 9:36.26
12 1983 De Ridder Tim 84 LEBB 9:36.75
13 9999 De vleesschauwer Berten 87 AVLO 9:46.68
14 3087 Willaert Kevin 99 AVLO 9:46.99
15 9568 Voogt Jaimie NED 9:49.90
16 5202 Mechelinck Marc 59 RIEM 9:51.85
Pole vault men Time :17:39
Heat:1
1 867 Ausloos Frederik 96 DCLA 4.85
2 9358 Meeuse Milan 94 NED 4.85
3 2156 Colle Florian 99 CSDY 4.40
4 2599 Van Nuffelen Thomas 98 AVZK 4.40
5 409 Ingelaere Brian 97 DEIN 4.20
6 2555 Lippens Jarne 98 STAX 3.80
7 530 Brack Lander 96 EA 3.60
2250 De Coninck Jasper 89 KAAG NM
Long jump women Time :18:13
Heat:1
1 1230 Leemans Jolien 94 DUFF 6.09 +0.3
2 9381 Ritzen Nora 93 NED 6.08 +0.5
3 1271 Van Hertem Kim 86 DALO 5.98 -0.1
4 9542 Munich Tovar 89 Ven 5.97 -0.6
5 1509 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 5.78 +0.2
6 9308 Bastmeijer Eva 95 NED 5.69 +0.3
7 1317 Vercruysse Jesse 91 ACME 5.65 +0.2
8 2744 Vancamp Hanne 99 OLSE 5.47 -0.1
9 1574 De Ruyck Hanne 91 DEIN 5.41 -0.9
10 2871 Bulcke Justine 98 MACW 5.36 +0.2
11 2480 Cooper May Lee 98 MOHA 5.22 -0.1
12 1849 Van Hecke Sarah 95 RIEM 4.91 +0.6
13 863 Jolie Karen 00 RIEM 4.62 +0.3
Javelin throw men Time :18:30
Heat:1
1 2733 Herman Timothy 90 ACME 74.80
2 3076 Smet Thomas 88 OEH 70.01
3 9562 Daan Meyer 83 NED 69.07
4 9362 Melssen Ward 93 NED 66.81
5 733 Duchateau Jarne 96 OB 66.39
6 9329 Dekkers Arjan 86 NED 63.56
7 9559 Lucas Leroy FRA 61.28
8 2217 Meeus Hans 92 DUFF 58.64
9 780 Timmermans Gilles 96 ACA 55.61
10 3303 Mory Niel 99 VS 53.75
11 437 Van De Sande Alessandro 97 OB 44.45
High jump men Time :18:41
Heat:1
1 9557 Amels Douwe 91 NED 2.18
2 2371 Ghuys Bram 93 OEH 2.16
3 9543 Eurez Yanez 93 VEN 2.14
4 9430 Todosijevic Milos 86 SRB 2.12
5 2673 Verdonck Emile 95 AZW 2.04
6 2629 Algoet Giebe 98 HCO 1.92
7 674 D'hondt Jonathan 96 VS 1.88
8 3047 Spiessens Yentl 99 LYRA 1.70
Long jump men Time :19:19
Heat:1
1 3049 Nolf Cedric 89 VAC 7.46 +0.6
2 1065 Lambert Romain 93 DAMP 7.42 +0.2
3 410 Capiau Tobias 97 DEIN 7.28 -0.1
4 1381 Stempnick Nicolas 89 MOHA 7.10 -0.4
5 2720 Obasuyi Michael 99 DEIN 6.88 +0.7
6 9552 Dutilleul Aymeric 97 FRA 6.53 +0.4
7 2942 Cherlet Wout 99 RCG 5.90 +0.7
Javelin throw women Time :19:17
Heat:1
1 706 Van Den Brulle Kato 96 ALVA 51.58
2 9564 de Klerk Roos 94 NED 40.29
3 9349 Knijnenburg Ilse 93 NED 39.40
4 1917 Umans Kirsten 93 HAKI 38.04
Pole vault women Time :20:19
Heat:1
1 2064 De Vocht Elien 95 AVZK 4.05
2 2775 De Baene Hanne 98 OB 3.80
3 1657 De Roeck Nelle 93 VOLH 3.60
4 1885 Quirin Laura 90 DCLA 3.40
4 1052 Borstlap Hanne 00 ACHL 3.40
6 9076 Dambry Noemie 99 FRA 3.40
7 9579 Marx Lara 89 Lux 3.40
8 1676 Andries Lien 93 ROBA 3.05
1470 De Ryck Aurelie 92 LYRA NM
9343 Jansen Moniek 85 NED NM
High jump women Time :20:23
Heat:1
1 9556 Demireva mirela BUL 1.88
2 1213 Desmet Hannelore 89 LOOI 1.82
3 9372 Noorman Sietske 91 NED 1.80
4 1653 Van Hessche Hanne 91 ASVO 1.80
5 539 Maudens Hanne 97 VS 1.77
6 1870 De Vogelaer Sarah 89 VITA 1.70
Shot put men Time :19:53
Heat:1
1 9509 Damien Birkinhead 93 AUS 20.13
2 2952 Goetheer Remco** 92 OLSE 17.49
3 2517 Verbrugghe Jurgen 83 HAC 17.21
Triple jump Men Time :20:06
Heat:1
1 2435 Commey Solomon 93 VAC 15.17 +0.3
2 9337 Hage Sander 85 NED 15.01 +0.2
3 9584 Remko Aubert 86 NED 13.42 +0.2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·30725 views
History for Memorial Leon Buyle - Flanders Cup Oordegem
Show 5 more
|